Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 FERNANDEZ BILBAO, DAVID AVM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Acuatlón de Corvera
2 Sierra Alvarez, Omar IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
3 Sierra Alvarez, Daniela AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
4 GUTIERREZ GARCIA, ALBA AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
5 MAYOR NUÑEZ, SARA BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
6 LOPEZ MENENDEZ, LUCAS CDM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
7 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, TABATA CDF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
8 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ , MARIA CDF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
9 DE LA CALLE OSORIO, RUBEN AVM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
10 DE LA CALLE OSORIO, CANDELA AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
11 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, GADIA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
12 MENENDEZ LOPEZ, LEYRE AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
13 POZUELO PEREZ, LUCIA BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
14 TRIGO ALBARRAN , MARIO IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
15 CERRO CASTRO, ADRIAN AVM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
16 DE LA MANO GIL, ANDREA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
17 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
18 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL CDM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
19 TRIGO ALBARRAN , ANDREA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
20 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
21 TRIGO ALBARRAN , ANDREA CDF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
22 Blanco González, Jaime BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
23 ALZAGA CRIADO, RAQUEL CDF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
24 BUENO YUGUEROS, LUCIA CDF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
25 ALZAGA CRIADO, MARIA CDF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
26 LOPEZ GARCIA, PABLO CDM CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
27 ALZAGA CRIADO, MARIO CDM CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
28 ACUÑA NACHON, LUCAS LLURCAN CDM CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
29 SANTIAGO LOPEZ, ANDREA CDF CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Acuatlón de Corvera
30 Alonso Rodríguez , Alicia BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
31 LÓPEZ FREIRE, LUCÍA CDF CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Acuatlón de Corvera
32 martinez suarez, irene CDF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
33 ALVAREZ BERBEL, LORENA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON II Acuatlón de Corvera
34 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL CDM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Acuatlón de Corvera
35 Hovan Rojas, Lena BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
36 LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, CARLOTA AVF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
37 LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MATILDE PRBF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
38 ALONSO ATIENZA, MARIA IFF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
39 Álvarez Martínez, Asur BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
40 Álvarez Martínez, Enol AVM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
41 Gil Naves, Olaya AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
42 ALZAGA CRIADO, MARIA CDF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
43 ALZAGA CRIADO, RAQUEL CDF CIUDAD DE GIJON II Acuatlón de Corvera
44 Cerro Castro, Álvaro BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
45 DÍAZ GARCÍA, DIEGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Acuatlón de Corvera
46 Calles perez, Candela PRBF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
47 García Fernández, Pelayo AVM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
48 García Fernández, Manuel PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
49 García Fernández, Fernando PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
50 FERNANDEZ CARREÑO, IRENE BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
51 Gómez Alvarez, Alejandra BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
52 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA CDF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
53 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, LUCIA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
54 MARTIN ALONSO, DIEGO AVM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
55 MARTIN ALONSO, HUGO IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
56 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL CDM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
57 MARTIN ALONSO, MARIA CDF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
58 PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
59 BUENO FARTO, JAIME IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
60 BUENO FARTO, GONZALO BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
61 RODRIGUEZ CUEVA, RUBEN BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
62 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, MARCOS IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
63 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
64 PEREZ VILLANUEVA, ALEJANDRO IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
65 GARCIA MARTINEZ, CARLA IFF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
66 TURRADO LOZANO, EVA CDF CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Acuatlón de Corvera
67 GORDÓN SUÁREZ, MARÍA AVF TRIATLON LUGONES II Acuatlón de Corvera
68 OLAY GONZALEZ, ALBA IFF CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO II Acuatlón de Corvera
69 BOTAS DIAZ, ISABEL AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
70 García González , Ainara BNF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
71 Gómez Maneiro, Arturo IFM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
72 Hernandez Gonzalez, Pablo PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
73 Hernandez Gonzalez, Alejandra AVF SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
74 DÍAZ GARCÍA, DIEGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES II Acuatlón de Corvera
75 ALONSO VICENTE, KERMAN CDM CLUB ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO TRIATLÓN II Acuatlón de Corvera
76 Cano suarez, Alvaro AVM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera
77 Pérez Alonso, Alvaro BNM SEGURO 1 DIA II Acuatlón de Corvera