Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 ANTA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO Duatlón de Arriondas
2 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SANTOS V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
3 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
4 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
5 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
6 TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
7 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
8 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
9 ALONSO LOPEZ, ADRIAN ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
10 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
11 IGLESIAS POSTIGO, RAMÓN V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
12 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Duatlón de Arriondas
13 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
14 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
15 Raigoso Rivas, Ruben V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
16 GOMEZ CARBALLIDO, ROBERTO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
17 CORRAL SANTILLAN, ADRIAN ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
18 NAVARRO VIDAL, AGUSTIN V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
19 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
20 RODRIGUEZ CAMIN, RAFAEL V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
21 CABRERA FURNIET, ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
22 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
23 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
24 TORAL RODRÍGUEZ, ANGEL LUÍS ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
25 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
26 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
27 López Aces , Pablo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
28 Pérez Aces , Sergio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
29 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
30 Fontiveros, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
31 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
32 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
33 GALLEGO VILLALOBOS, JULIO V1M SKYPI TEAM Duatlón de Arriondas
34 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
35 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
36 CASTAÑÓN ARRÓSPIDE, ALEJANDRO ABM TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
37 GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
38 PRIETO COTO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
39 APARICIO ROLDÁN, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
40 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
41 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
42 GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, ADRIAN ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Duatlón de Arriondas
43 CONEJO MURCIEGO, SILVESTRE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Duatlón de Arriondas
44 MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, FAUSTINO GINÉS V3M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
45 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
46 ALONSO DE LAMO, DIEGO SUB23M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
47 MATILLA GONZALEZ, DAVID V1M SKYPI TEAM Duatlón de Arriondas
48 TABOADA RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL V2M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
49 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
50 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICA V1F TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
51 MESA VILLABRILLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Arriondas
52 VARA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM V1F TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
53 LANDA BAGÜÉS, PABLO ABM TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
54 SOTORRIO VILLANUEVA, DIEGO ABM TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
55 Rodríguez Pérez, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
56 RUIZ GONZALEZ, ALFONSO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
57 PEDRON GUTIERREZ, PABLO V1M TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
58 MELCHOR DIEZ, MONTSERRAT V2F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
59 BERNARDO LOSADA, ARTURO ABM C.C.VALLES MINEROS Duatlón de Arriondas
60 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
61 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
62 SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
63 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
64 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
65 ARECES ARBOLEYA, MIGUEL ANGEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Arriondas
66 ARTIME DEL CAMPO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
67 ÁLVAREZ SALDAÑA, FERNANDO V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
68 FERNÁNDEZ CAVEDA, ALEJANDRO V1M TRIGIJÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
69 GARCIA LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER V2M C.C.VALLES MINEROS Duatlón de Arriondas
70 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
71 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Duatlón de Arriondas
72 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
73 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
74 ARDISANA MOLLEDA, IGNACIO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
75 ARBERA GALA, ANTONIO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
76 IGLESIAS MISAS, ABEL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON Duatlón de Arriondas
77 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, ANA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
78 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE JNM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
79 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL CDM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
80 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
81 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, IÑIGO V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
82 Pérez Álvarez , Jesús V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
83 ANTÓN ORTÍZ, RUBÉN V1M C.D.E. OZONO Duatlón de Arriondas
84 GARCIA HERVA, JOSE V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Arriondas
85 VILLOTA GRACIA, PELAYO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
86 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
87 MIGUELEZ CASTILOO, ALFONSO V2M DEPORAMA JOVEN IN TRIATLON SORIANO Duatlón de Arriondas
88 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
89 Blanco Teleña, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Arriondas
90 MENDEZ LOPEZ, ITZIAR ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Arriondas
91 PRIDA ENCINAS, JUAN CARLOS V2M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
92 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, FERMÍN V3M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
93 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Duatlón de Arriondas
94 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
95 RODRIGUEZ CASTRO, RICARDO V2M SKYPI TEAM Duatlón de Arriondas
96 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
97 PEREZ REYES, CÉSAR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
98 ÁLVAREZ BEDIA, LAURA V1F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Arriondas
99 ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO, JORGE V1M SKYPI TEAM Duatlón de Arriondas
100 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Arriondas
101 GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
102 DEL COZ DE LA LAMA, VICTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Arriondas
103 RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL V2M C.D.E. OZONO Duatlón de Arriondas
104 YAÑEZ SOLIS, COVADONGA ABF SKYPI TEAM Duatlón de Arriondas
105 DEL COUZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Arriondas
106 GALGUERA VILLA, LUIS ANDRES V2 MOLPESA UNIVEST (OLID TRIATHLON TEAM) Duatlón de Arriondas
107 RUÍZ DE OÑA CRESPO, JORGE PABLO V4M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Duatlón de Arriondas
108 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Arriondas
109 FERNANDEZ MONTESERIN, PELAYO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
110 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
111 GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN, LORENA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Arriondas
112 GARCIA SOBRADO, ANTONIO JOSE V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Duatlón de Arriondas
113 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Arriondas
114 REDONDO OVIES, ISRAEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Arriondas
115 URRUTIA FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Arriondas