Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 MARTÍNEZ ONGAY, SANTIAGO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
2 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
3 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IBAN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint
4 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
5 COYA OTERO, MARIA JESUS V1F CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón LuarcaSprint
6 Rodriguez Rueda, Fernando ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
7 DE MESA RINCON, LUIS ABM PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
8 Bordiu Cienfuegos-Jovellanos, Jose V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
9 VARGAS LÓPEZ, ALFREDO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
10 Garate, Haritz ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
11 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
12 SAN JUAN OBREGON, IVAN V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint
13 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
14 Gómez, Daniel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
15 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
16 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
17 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
18 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA SUB23F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
19 Monteagudo Jabalquinto, Alfredo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
20 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
21 GARCIA SOBRADO, ANTONIO JOSE V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón LuarcaSprint
22 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
23 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
24 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
25 REY VARELA, ISMAEL V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
26 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
27 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
28 MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, DAVID ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
29 EDROSA VEIGA, ANXO CDM ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
30 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint
31 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
32 ALVAREZ AMEZ, RUBEN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
33 Suarez García , Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
34 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
35 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
36 Gonzalez, Adrian V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
37 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS ABM MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Triatlón LuarcaSprint
38 GARCIA TALAVERA CARRASCO, SILVIA ABF MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Triatlón LuarcaSprint
39 Abad Espina, Ricardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
40 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
41 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
42 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
43 MENÉNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ, JORGE ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
44 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
45 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
46 TORAL RODRÍGUEZ, ANGEL LUÍS ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
47 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
48 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
49 ORTEGA GUARDADO, PABLO JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
50 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
51 ARGUELLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE J V2M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
52 AMOEDO LOPEZ, EDUARDO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
53 GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN, LORENA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
54 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
55 ALVAREZ QUEIPO, DIEGO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
56 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA , MANUEL V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
57 CUE LLANEZA, LUIS ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
58 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
59 FERNANDEZ MONTESERIN, PELAYO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
60 HEREDIA JUESAS, LUIS ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
61 DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, GREGORIO V2M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
62 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
63 PICKFORD MASCULINO, BENEDICT SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
64 ARTIME DEL CAMPO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
65 GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
66 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
67 MENDEZ PAZ, JUAN LUIS ABM ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
68 COSIO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
69 RUIZ GONZALEZ, ALFONSO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
70 GARCÍA DE LAS HERAS, JOSE MARÍA V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
71 DÍAZ PRADO, ÁNGEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
72 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
73 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
74 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
75 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
76 GARCIA PIÑEIROA, RUBEN V1M ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
77 SUARÉZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
78 Sanz de Dios, Alejandro Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
79 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SANTOS V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
80 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
81 ALCÁZAR COTO, PABLO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
82 PAJUELO LAZARO, ANTONIO ABM MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Triatlón LuarcaSprint
83 García Menéndez, Manuel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
84 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
85 SANCHEZ DIAZ, ESTEFANÍA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
86 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
87 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
88 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
89 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
90 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
91 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
92 MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
93 BUENO LORENZO, MANUEL IGNACIO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
94 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
95 FARIAS FORNEIRO, PATRICIO CRUZ V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón LuarcaSprint
96 DÍAZ GARCÍA, DIEGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
97 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
98 MENDEZ GARCIA, MARCOS ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
99 Costa Larrauri , Juan José ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
100 Cruzado Martin, Ernesto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
101 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
102 LÒPEZ ARBESÙ, RUBÉN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
103 SERRANO FERNANDEZ, LUIS V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
104 MENENDEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
105 ARGÜELLES VIÑA, FRAN ABM NOTEOXIDES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
106 Martínez Ongay, Ramon V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
107 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
108 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
109 GOMEZ MOLINA, JESUS V1M INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLÓN ARCHENA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
110 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
111 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
112 ALONSO CUEVA, FERNANDO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
113 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
114 Pereda García, Igor V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
115 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
116 GONZÁLEZ VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
117 Piñeiroa Rego , Cristina ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
118 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
119 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RODRIGO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
120 CASTAÑON DE LA FUENTE, TOMAS LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
121 Arias Franco, Iban ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
122 Pinto lopes, Joel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
123 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
124 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
125 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
126 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
127 GARCIA SUAREZ, CESAR V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
128 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
129 GONZALEZ GOMEZ-SANDOVAL, JUAN CARLOS V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
130 ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN MARÍA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
131 MATO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
132 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
133 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
134 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, NICOLAS ABM DISA HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
135 García Eijo, Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
136 PRIETO COTO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
137 GARCÍA-HEVIA RODRÍGUEZ, LUIS RAMÓN V1M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
138 ALVAREZ RIESTRA, LUIS ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
139 Argüelles Lloréns, Ricardo V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
140 GARCIA ALVAREZ, CONSUELO ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint