Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 MARTÍNEZ ONGAY, SANTIAGO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
2 Abad Espina , Ricardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
3 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
4 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IBAN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint
5 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
6 COYA OTERO, MARIA JESUS V1F CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón LuarcaSprint
7 Rodriguez Rueda, Fernando ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
8 DE MESA RINCON, LUIS ABM PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
9 Bordiu Cienfuegos-Jovellanos, Jose V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
10 VARGAS LÓPEZ, ALFREDO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
11 Garate, Haritz ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
12 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
13 SAN JUAN OBREGON, IVAN V1M UNO PUBLICIDAD TRAGALEGUAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint
14 GUTIERREZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER V1M AMANDARRI TRIATLOI KLUBA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
15 Gómez, Daniel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
16 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
17 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
18 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
19 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA SUB23F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
20 Monteagudo Jabalquinto, Alfredo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
21 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
22 GARCIA SOBRADO, ANTONIO JOSE V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón LuarcaSprint
23 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
24 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
25 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
26 REY VARELA, ISMAEL V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
27 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
28 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
29 MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, DAVID ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
30 EDROSA VEIGA, ANXO CDM ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
31 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón LuarcaSprint
32 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón LuarcaSprint
33 ALVAREZ AMEZ, RUBEN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
34 Suarez García , Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
35 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
36 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
37 Gonzalez, Adrian V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
38 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS ABM MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Triatlón LuarcaSprint
39 GARCIA TALAVERA CARRASCO, SILVIA ABF MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Triatlón LuarcaSprint
40 Abad Espina, Ricardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
41 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
42 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
43 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
44 MENÉNDEZ ORDÓÑEZ, JORGE ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón LuarcaSprint
45 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
46 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón LuarcaSprint
47 TORAL RODRÍGUEZ, ANGEL LUÍS ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón LuarcaSprint
48 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint
49 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón LuarcaSprint
50 ORTEGA GUARDADO, PABLO JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón LuarcaSprint
51 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón LuarcaSprint