Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 YAÑEZ TURRADO, JOSE MANUEL ABM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón
2 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RODRIGO ABM TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
3 Escalera de la Riva, Mario V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
4 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón
5 López Cue, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
6 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón
7 mallo piedra, cesar V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
8 CUE LLANEZA, LUIS ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón
9 Muñiz Gómez, Daniel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
10 Cruz Suárez, Marcos V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
11 FERNANDEZ MENESES, JESUS FRANCISCO V1M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE XI Triatlón Gijón
12 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón
13 CORRAL SANTILLAN, ADRIAN ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón
14 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JOSE LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón
15 REVIRIEGO VASALLO, ISMAEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón
16 HERNÁNDEZ PRADO, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLON AGUILARENSE ALBERTO FERNANDEZ XI Triatlón Gijón
17 JUSTO JIMÉNEZ, PABLO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
18 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
19 GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN, JUAN JOSE ABM TRIATLON DUAL BIKE XI Triatlón Gijón
20 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
21 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
22 GARCIA VARA, RUBEN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
23 MARTÍNEZ BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
24 GOMEZ GOMEZ, PABLO ERNESTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
25 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
26 CRISTOBAL GARCIA, RAUL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
27 SANCHEZ PARAJA, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
28 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
29 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M Academia civil cnso XI Triatlón Gijón
30 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
31 PÉREZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA XI Triatlón Gijón
32 Villarejo Hernández , Tomás ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
33 PAJUELO LAZARO, ANTONIO ABM MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID XI Triatlón Gijón
34 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, PELAYO ABM TRIATLÓN GOZÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
35 Segovia Rosales, Rafael V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
36 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
37 Jimenez Fermin, Miguel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
38 VAQUERO COMINO, CARLOS ABM TRIATLON REAL CANOE XI Triatlón Gijón
39 Carretero Cristobal, Pedro ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
40 Sierra García de Miguel, Paul ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
41 DE RUS AZNAR, IGNACIO ABM TRIATLON REAL CANOE XI Triatlón Gijón
42 SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ, ADRIÁN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón
43 GALÁN MANSILLA, ADRIÁN ABM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón
44 GUILLÉN ALONSO, GABRIEL V1M NOTEOXIDES XI Triatlón Gijón
45 MATO MIGUEL, MARIA V1F NOTEOXIDES XI Triatlón Gijón
46 SOTORRIO VILLANUEVA, DIEGO ABM TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
47 FELIZ CEPEDAL, LUIS V1M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón
48 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XI Triatlón Gijón
49 MORIS MORO, DAVID V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón
50 DA COSTA GARCÍA, MARIO V1M A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO XI Triatlón Gijón
51 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón
52 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón
53 LOPEZ GRANADOS, HORACIO V1M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón
54 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
55 Canga Peña, Juan V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
56 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARCELINO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
57 PEREA CONDE, ALVARO ABM C.C. DEMANDA CICLOS XI Triatlón Gijón
58 NORIEGA SUAREZ, RICARDO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
59 ATIENZA BOBES, FERNANDO V1M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón
60 Javier Álvarez , Francisco Oseas V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
61 Merino García, Ignacio V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
62 GARCIA ALVAREZ, MARÍA JOSÉ V1F TRIATLON FERROL XI Triatlón Gijón
63 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón
64 ÁLVAREZ MIJARES, SANTIAGO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón
65 NAVEDO DE LA VEGA-HAZAS, TOMÁS V1M A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO XI Triatlón Gijón
66 BUENO LORENZO, MANUEL IGNACIO V2M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón
67 Rodríguez Celada, Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
68 Vázquez Suárez, Marcos ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
69 Marina Rodriguez, Miguel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
70 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIBO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL XI Triatlón Gijón
71 BARATA ALONSO, JORGE V1M CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA XI Triatlón Gijón
72 COSIO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón
73 MÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RUBÉN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO LINEA DE META XI Triatlón Gijón
74 UBEDA GONZALEZ, JAVIER ABM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón
75 ALCALDE PEREZ, RICARDO ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA XI Triatlón Gijón
76 ARDUENGO CUESTA, PEDRO JOSÉ V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE XI Triatlón Gijón
77 TUSET GRANDE, RUBEN ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO XI Triatlón Gijón
78 GARCÍA DE LAS HERAS, JOSE MARÍA V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE XI Triatlón Gijón
79 BARRIO CAGIGAL, ALBERTO V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA XI Triatlón Gijón
80 SAN VICENTE ASTOBIZA, AITOR ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA XI Triatlón Gijón
81 IRIGOIEN EGIA, ANDER SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA XI Triatlón Gijón
82 GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón
83 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON XI Triatlón Gijón
84 VILAR REINA, VICTOR MANUEL V1M A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón
85 SALVADOR MARIA, ANDRES ABM PEÑOTA DENTAL TRIATHLON TEAM XI Triatlón Gijón
86 JUARROS GOMEZ, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA XI Triatlón Gijón
87 Garcia , Raul V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
88 GONZÁLEZ VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón
89 MATO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón
90 Ernoult, Jean Baptiste ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón
91 DÍAZ PRADO, ÁNGEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
92 ARROYO MOLINERO, OSCAR ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON ARANDA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
93 Etxebarria Arizmendi, Iratxe V1F SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
94 Etxebarria, Susana V2F SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
95 LÓPEZ VIEJO, JÉSSICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
96 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
97 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
98 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
99 GARCÍA PIÑEIRO, OMAR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
100 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, TANIA SUB23F AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
101 CASTRILLO MARTINEZ, JAVIER ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
102 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, SHEILA CDF AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
103 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
104 FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, MARCOS ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
105 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
106 MENÉNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO V1M NOTEOXIDES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
107 PAYO HIDALGO, JUAN MANUEL V2M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
108 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
109 Fernández garcia, MANUEL Antonio V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
110 Ruiz garcia, Alberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
111 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
112 PEÓN AZCANO, MARCOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
113 ARTIME DEL CAMPO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
114 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
115 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
116 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
117 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
118 ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN MARÍA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
119 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, NOA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
120 RUIZ GONZALEZ, ALFONSO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
121 LAGO COTO, PABLO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
122 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
123 GOMEZ DE PRADO, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
124 FUENTES GARCIA, HUGO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
125 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
126 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
127 GONZALEZ ROMERO, SERGIO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
128 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
129 GRANDA MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
130 CABRERA FURNIET, ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
131 Argüelles Lloréns, Ricardo V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
132 ARGUELLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE J V2M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
133 MATILLA GONZALEZ, DAVID V1M SKYPI TEAM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
134 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, ROBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
135 PÉREZ BUSTAMANTE, AMBROSIO V2M A.D. TRIATLÓN REINOSA-CAMPÓO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
136 GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE IGNACIO ABM TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
137 ARRUÑADA RICO, LORENA ABF NOSPORTLIMIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
138 ALONSO CUEVA, FERNANDO V2M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
139 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, RAQUEL JNF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
140 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
141 PEREZ IGLESIAS, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
142 BARAGAÑO BLANCO, RENÉ DAVID V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
143 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
144 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
145 PÉREZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL ANGEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
146 Giraldo garcia, Nacho V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
147 FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, VANESA ABF TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
148 SÁNCHEZ CANOSA, PEDRO V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
149 PEREZ GARRIDO, JOSE VICENTE V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
150 LOPEZ GARCIA, PABLO CDM TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
151 ARECES MORÁN, PABLO ABM TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
152 Sanchez Rodriguez, Ana Gloria V2F SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
153 FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO, MARTA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
154 ALZAGA CRIADO, MARIO CDM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
155 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
156 ALZAGA CRIADO, RAQUEL CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
157 FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, ISAAC ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
158 FERNANDEZ MORO, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
159 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
160 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
161 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
162 Rodriguez Perez, david ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
163 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SANTOS V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
164 GARCIA MARTIN, SANDRA ABF TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
165 AZA FERNANDEZ, LUIS V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
166 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
167 ANTUÑA CASTROAGUDIN, JONATAN ABM SKYPI TEAM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
168 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO ABM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
169 Nieto Marrón, Alberto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
170 MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
171 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
172 GARCÍA VILLAVERDE, ROBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
173 CARRIL FERNÁNDEZ-LADREDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ABM CARMA BIKE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
174 GARCIA SOBRADO, ANTONIO JOSE V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
175 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
176 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
177 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
178 PIÑERA MENENDEZ, BORJA ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
179 Baldo Sierra, Cristina V2F SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
180 Ruiz garcia, Alberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
181 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO EDUARDO V1M 220PPM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
182 DUQUE MARQUÉS, ASTUR ENMANUEL JNM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
183 ZAPICO LÓPEZ, RAUL V1M SKYPI TEAM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
184 TORAL RODRÍGUEZ, ANGEL LUÍS ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
185 Sáez García-Camacho , Marisol V1F SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
186 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
187 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA SUB23F CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
188 LLANO CANTERA, JON ABM C.D.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
189 HUERTA GONZALEZ, BARBARA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
190 GOMEZ MOLINA, JESUS V1M INDUSTRIAS TEQ TRIATLÓN ARCHENA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
191 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
192 MARTIN CONDE, DIEGO ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
193 Vega-Hazas Porrua, Juan V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
194 Vega-Hazas Porrúa, Carlos V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
195 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
196 ALVAREZ BERBEL, LORENA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
197 TRIGO ALBARRAN, ANDREA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
198 ALONSO VICENTE, KERMAN CDM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
199 TRIGO ALBARRAN, MARIO CDM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
200 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
201 GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN, LORENA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
202 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
203 ROMERO REY, IVÁN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
204 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
205 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
206 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL CDM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
207 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
208 HEREDIA JUESAS, LUIS ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
209 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
210 DEL AMO MATEOS, JAVIER V1M 220PPM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
211 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE JNM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
212 García García , David ABM TRIATLÓN GOZÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
213 Riesgo Rionda, Pablo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
214 García Tarno, Diego ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
215 LEGAZPI GARCÍA, IGNACIO ABM A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
216 ALVAREZ QUEIPO, DIEGO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
217 PERUYERO DÍAZ, FELIPE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
218 CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, PATRICIA V1F TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
219 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO V2M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
220 Álvarez Garcia, Alejandro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
221 ÁLVAREZ MENÉNDEZ, GUSTAVO V1M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
222 CALLES MARTINEZ, VICTOR V1M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
223 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
224 RUBIO CALVO, GUILLERMO JNM SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
225 ARIAS MUÑIZ, JOSE ALBERTO ABM TRIATLON DUAL BIKE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
226 HERNANDEZ CRESPO, TERESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
227 LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS AMARO V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
228 ALVAREZ AMEZ, RUBEN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
229 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
230 GONZALEZ FLOREZ, CARLOS ABM 220PPM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
231 DE LA MANO GIL, ANDREA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
232 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
233 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
234 TERROBA Alonso, DOMINGO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
235 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
236 GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, JESÚS SUB23M E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
237 ROMERO LORIGADOS, JOSE MARIA SUB23M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
238 DOMINGO CÁRDABA, IVAN JNM E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
239 MARTIN ALONSO, HUGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
240 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
241 CAZORLA REY, IVÁN ABM TRIATLON BUELNA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
242 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
243 MARTIN ALONSO, MARIA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
244 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
245 TUSET GRANDE, RUBEN ABM A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
246 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
247 LOPEZ MENENDEZ, LUCAS CDM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
248 GUTIERREZ HERNANDO, ALVARO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
249 HERRERO AGUIRRE, PAULA SUB23F A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
250 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
251 CONDE FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA V1M TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
252 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
253 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, PABLO V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
254 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
255 FERNÁNDEZ VEGA, OSCAR JESÚS V1M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
256 GIGANTO FERNÁNDEZ, SARA ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
257 Rodríguez García , Lucia ABF SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
258 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, DAVID ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
259 GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, ROBERTO ABM A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
260 MEIER BLANCO, EDUARDO ABM TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
261 VARA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM V1F TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
262 CASTAÑÓN ARRÓSPIDE, ALEJANDRO ABM TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
263 RIESTRA CUESTA, CESAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
264 Bunker, Sally ABF SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
265 Cardo Prado, Rubén V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
266 Peña Alvarez, Pelayo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
267 MUÑOZ TORRALBA, LUIS MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
268 GONZALEZ MARIÑO, JORGE JNM ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
269 GARCIA BUSTO, NEREA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
270 VILLOTA GRACIA, PELAYO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
271 Jiménez Pérez, Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
272 GARCÍA-HEVIA RODRÍGUEZ, LUIS RAMÓN V1M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
273 ROJO TRUJILLO, VICTOR MANUEL ABM 220PPM XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
274 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, LUCIA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
275 Bordiu cienfuegos, Jose V2M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
276 PEREZ REYES, CÉSAR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
277 Blanco González , Ana María ABF SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
278 DEL COZ DE LA LAMA, VICTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
279 MORCILLO SANCHEZ, JORGE ABM AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
280 FERNÁNDEZ CAVEDA, ALEJANDRO V1M TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
281 SUARÉZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
282 ALIX DE LA MATA, JOSE SUB23M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
283 ALONSO LOPEZ, ADRIAN ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
284 ÁLVAREZ BEDIA, LAURA V1F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
285 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICA V1F TRIGIJÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
286 DE LA FUENTE DIEZ, MARIA V1F GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
287 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
288 DAPENA CORES, VICENTE V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
289 ALONSO ROMAYOR, JAVIER ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
290 ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ, JUAN ABM TRIATLON DUERO XI Triatlón Gijón - Sprint
291 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
292 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
293 PICKFORD MASCULINO, BENEDICT SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
294 PRESA ARIAS, JORGE SUB23M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
295 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
296 MELÉNDEZ ASENISO, MÓNICA V2F TRIATLON LUGONES XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
297 Lartategui Acle, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
298 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
299 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
300 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
301 VALDÉS GÓMEZ, JAVIER TOMÁS V2M INDEPENDIENTE XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
302 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
303 Diaz Jimenez, Victor SUB23M SEGURO 1 DIA XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
304 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
305 LONGO BARETTINO, PABLO SUB23M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario
306 MENTRIDA ZAMARRA, DIEGO SUB23M AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS XI Triatlón Gijón - Cto. Universtiario