Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
2 RAMOS SÁEZ, DAVID V1M TRIATLON AVILA Triatlón EOSprint
3 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IBAN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón EOSprint
4 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOSprint
5 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
6 CASTAÑON DE LA FUENTE, TOMAS LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOSprint
7 Muñiz Gómez, Daniel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
8 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
9 Salvador Pintos, Carlos V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
10 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
11 PEÓN AZCANO, MARCOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
12 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón EOSprint
13 Martin de los Santos Jimenez, Miguel Angel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
14 Suárez Álvarez, José Luis V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
15 VILLAVERDE PEREZ, MANUEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
16 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón EOSprint
17 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
18 CAMPOS MARTIN, LUIS MANUEL ABM ATLETAS ACEA DE AMA Triatlón EOSprint
19 AMOEDO LOPEZ, EDUARDO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
20 ARTIME DEL CAMPO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
21 ANTA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO Triatlón EOSprint
22 PEREZ IGLESIAS, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
23 MILLA MORANTE, PABLO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
24 Varela Rodríguez, Bartolome V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
25 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
26 Fernandez Taladrid, Ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
27 Paino Monsalve, Juan Manuel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
28 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
29 Martinez Rivera, Gines JNM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
30 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón EOSprint
31 gonzalez araujo, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
32 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón EOSprint
33 GARCÍA PIÑEIRO, OMAR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
34 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón EOSprint
35 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
36 GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
37 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón EOSprint
38 CUE LLANEZA, LUIS ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
39 Bordiú Cienfuegos-jovellanos, José V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
40 REY VARELA, ISMAEL V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
41 DUQUE MARQUÉS, ASTUR ENMANUEL JNM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón EOSprint
42 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
43 García frieiro, Alberto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
44 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Triatlón EOSprint
45 Rodríguez Pérez , David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
46 Antolín Suárez, Javier V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
47 LEGAZPI GARCÍA, IGNACIO ABM A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón EOSprint
48 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón EOSprint
49 OJANGUREN FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ABM A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón EOSprint
50 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
51 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOSprint
52 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOSprint
53 PRIETO COTO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
54 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
55 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón EOSprint
56 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
57 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón EOSprint
58 García Grinda, Rafael V3M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
59 YAÑEZ SOLIS, COVADONGA ABF SKYPI TEAM Triatlón EOSprint
60 PEREDA GARCÍA, IGOR V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
61 HEREDIA JUESAS, LUIS ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
62 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RODRIGO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón EOSprint
63 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón EOSprint
64 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
65 Martínez Arias, Javier V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
66 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
67 Lozano Espinosa, Alejandro ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
68 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
69 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
70 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
71 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
72 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
73 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
74 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
75 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
76 García Doménech, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
77 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
78 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JOSE LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOSprint
79 Fresco Cabarcos, Alexandro ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
80 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
81 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA SUB23F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
82 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
83 Rodriguez Garcia, Manuel V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
84 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, ROBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
85 CABRERA FURNIET, ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
86 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
87 ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN MARÍA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
88 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, LUCIA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
89 DE LA MANO GIL, ANDREA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
90 ROCA ITUREN, DAVID ABM TRIMAD Triatlón EOSprint
91 Centeno Suarez , Hugo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
92 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO ABM TRIMAD Triatlón EOSprint
93 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
94 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
95 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
96 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón EOSprint
97 SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón EOSprint
98 ALVAREZ QUEIPO, DIEGO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
99 ALVAREZ AMEZ, RUBEN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
100 Sanz de Dios , Alejandro Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
101 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
102 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
103 MARTIN ALONSO, HUGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOSprint
104 ARGUELLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE J V2M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón EOSprint
105 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
106 Martinez Suarez, Aaron ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
107 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO ANTONIO V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón EOSprint
108 Terron gonzalez, Francisco V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
109 MATO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOSprint
110 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón EOSprint
111 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
112 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
113 Cruzado Martin, Ernesto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
114 García alvarez, ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
115 GARCIA SUAREZ, CESAR V1M AZDEPORTE Triatlón EOSprint
116 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOSprint
117 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón EOSprint
118 MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, DAVID ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
119 PAZ, VARELA V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
120 MARÍN ASENSIO, MAXI V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
121 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
122 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
123 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS DAVID V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
124 Vila Mayor, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
125 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
126 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ JULIÁN V2M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón EOSprint
127 Alvarez Alvarez, José Odón V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
128 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, NICOLAS ABM DISA HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
129 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
130 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
131 JUSTO JIMÉNEZ, PABLO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
132 Javier Álvarez, Francisco Oseas V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
133 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
134 MENDEZ GARCIA, MARCOS ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
135 Costa Larrauri , Juan José ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
136 MUÑOZ VEGA, JOSE V3M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón EOSprint
137 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
138 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
139 CORRAL BAHAMONDE, ALBERTO ABM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón EOSprint
140 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
141 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SANTOS V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
142 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ-SANDOVAL, JUAN CARLOS V2M AZDEPORTE Triatlón EOSprint
143 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOSprint
144 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
145 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón EOSprint
146 MENENDEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
147 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
148 SANCHEZ MENDEZ, MIGUEL V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
149 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
150 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, NOA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
151 EDROSA VEIGA, ANXO CDM ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Triatlón EOSprint
152 Rubal Diaz, Jose Emilio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
153 ROZA TORRALBA, JAVIER ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOSprint
154 Couto cillero, Miguel Angel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
155 BARCENILLA DIMAS, BEATRIZ ABF C.D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA Triatlón EOSprint
156 VILA RIBERA, MANUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL Triatlón EOSprint
157 TOQUERO FONTAL, MANUEL V2M CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL Triatlón EOSprint
158 Simon vergara, Sara ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOSprint
159 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint
160 GRANDA MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOSprint