Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
2 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
3 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
4 GALÁN MANSILLA, ADRIÁN ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
5 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
6 URQUIJO VALBUENA, NEREA ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
7 Vázquez Alonso , Almudena V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
8 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
9 Balboa García, Pedro José V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
10 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
11 ALZAGA CRIADO, MARIA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
12 ALZAGA CRIADO, MARIO CDM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
13 ALZAGA CRIADO, RAQUEL CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
14 Gutiérrez Mon, Sara IFF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
15 Martinez Suarez, Aaron ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
16 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
17 GARCÍA PIÑEIRO, OMAR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
18 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, SHEILA CDF AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
19 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, TANIA SUB23F AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
20 SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, ROBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
21 RODRIGUEZ COVIELLA, ANA ALICIA AVF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
22 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
23 Ramos Quiñones, Valeria BNF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
24 Rico Martín, Paloma V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
25 LEGAZPI GARCÍA, IGNACIO ABM A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
26 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
27 Iyoha Llorente, Bryan AVM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
28 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
29 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
30 PAJUELO LAZARO, ANTONIO ABM MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
31 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
32 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
33 Carreño Zurdo , Carolina AVF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
34 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
35 ALVAREZ TORRAS, ALICIA ABF GO FIT TRIATLÓN Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
36 HERMOSO SAN MODESTO, DIEGO ABM Z5 X-TREME Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
37 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
38 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
39 García Fernández, Manuel PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
40 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
41 Alonso Rodríguez, Alicia BNF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
42 ALONSO VICENTE, KERMAN CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
43 MORCILLO, NAIARA AVF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
44 Benedicto Rivas, Diego JNM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
45 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
46 Gordillo Van Gils, Silvia SUB23F SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
47 CUE LLANEZA, LUIS ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
48 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
49 MARTIN ALONSO, HUGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
50 MARTIN ALONSO, DIEGO IFM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
51 MARTIN ALONSO, MARIA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
52 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
53 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
54 Salas martinez, iris ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
55 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
56 FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, ISAAC ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
57 FERNANDEZ MORO, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
58 Álvarez Martínez, Asur AVM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
59 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
60 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
61 BARROSO NÚÑEZ, TEO AVM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
62 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
63 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
64 DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, GREGORIO V2M TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
65 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
66 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
67 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
68 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, BEATRIZ V1F TRIGIJÓN Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
69 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
70 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
71 AMOEDO LOPEZ, EDUARDO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
72 VARA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM V1F TRIGIJÓN Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
73 ALVAREZ QUEIPO, DIEGO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
74 MENENDEZ CASTAÑO, MARÍA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
75 Blanco Antuña, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
76 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
77 PÉREZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL ANGEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
78 LÓPEZ VIEJO, JÉSSICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
79 CORRAL SANTILLAN, ADRIAN ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
80 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, LUCAS AVM ESCUELA DE NATACIÓN CORVERA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
81 Cano Suarez, Alvaro IFM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
82 PRIETO COTO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
83 ROZA TORRALBA, JAVIER ABM TRIATLON GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
84 Bayon Leonardo, Esther V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
85 Entrialgo Lopez, Pedro Angel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
86 Entrialgo Bayon, Aidan IFM SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
87 Entrialgo Bayon, Elba BNF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
88 ORTEGA GUARDADO, PABLO JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
89 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
90 MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
91 GORDÓN SUÁREZ, MARÍA AVF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
92 Artime Alonso, Antonio V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
93 ALVAREZ AMEZ, RUBEN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
94 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
95 CASTRILLO MARTINEZ, JAVIER ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
96 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
97 Monteagudo Jabalquinto, Alfredo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena
98 Cardo Prado, Ruben V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
99 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
100 ESPESO DÍAZ, NURIA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
101 TORRE RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
102 González González, Guzmán V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
103 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, IÑIGO V1M EMC TRIATLON Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
104 POZUELO VELADO, MIGUEL ANGEL V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
105 SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS V1M TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
106 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
107 Rodriguez Fernandez, Adriana ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
108 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos
109 MENDEZ LOPEZ, ITZIAR ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Acuatlón de San Juan de la Arena - Relevos