Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
2 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
3 PEÓN AZCANO, MARCOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
4 García de Tuñón Pedemonte , Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
5 QUINTANA GARCÍA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Triatlón de Colunga
6 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón de Colunga
7 GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
8 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
9 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
10 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, SIRA V1F TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
11 GOLDENBERG VILAR, PABLO V1M SKYPI TEAM Triatlón de Colunga
12 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IBAN V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón de Colunga
13 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
14 Rosado Lopez, Francisco Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
15 SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO ABM SKYPI TEAM Triatlón de Colunga
16 MONJE GARCÍA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
17 Baldó sierra, Cristina V2F SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
18 Escobio Ovies, Pablo Manuel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
19 GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARINA SUB23F TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón de Colunga
20 RIESTRA CUESTA, CESAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
21 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
22 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
23 LOIZATE SARRIONANDIA, IRENE ABF SALTOKI DIQUESI TRIKIDEAK Triatlón de Colunga
24 gonzalez perez, jose luis V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
25 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
26 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
27 Paíno Monsalve, Juan Manuel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
28 GONZÁLEZ CARBALLAL, JOSE MIGUEL ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
29 Mazo Laccourreye, Laura ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
30 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
31 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
32 Muñiz Gómez, Daniel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
33 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
34 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
35 GARCIA MENDOZA, JOSE MANUEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
36 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
37 Rodríguez García, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
38 COSIO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
39 Dioses Roldán , Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
40 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
41 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
42 MUÑOZ VEGA, JOSE V3M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón de Colunga
43 Álvarez Guerra, Jorge Luis V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
44 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
45 Fernández Escalada, Leo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
46 SAEZ GARCIA, MARISOL V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
47 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
48 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón de Colunga
49 Marco Carretero, Sergio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
50 GRANDA MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
51 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
52 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
53 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón de Colunga
54 AGUDO GÓMEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL V1M TRISPORT TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
55 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón de Colunga
56 Muñoz González , David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
57 FERNANDEZ MORO, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón de Colunga
58 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
59 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
60 YÁÑEZ COTO, DAVID ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
61 ARGUELLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE J V2M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE Triatlón de Colunga
62 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
63 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JUAN ANTONIO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
64 Segovia Rosales, Rafael V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
65 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
66 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón de Colunga
67 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
68 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
69 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS DAVID V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
70 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
71 LLORENTE CANGA, VICTORIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón de Colunga
72 MOSQUERA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
73 CONDE FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA V1M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
74 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
75 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
76 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
77 Reguera López, Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
78 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
79 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón de Colunga
80 GARCIA ALVAREZ, CONSUELO ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS Triatlón de Colunga
81 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JOSE LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
82 GARCIA SUAREZ, CESAR V1M AZDEPORTE Triatlón de Colunga
83 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
84 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
85 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
86 LASTRA VALDOR, JUAN JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
87 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón de Colunga
88 Villarejo Hernández, Tomás Ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
89 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
90 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
91 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
92 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
93 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
94 DÍAZ GARCÍA, OMAR ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
95 García Menéndez, Manuel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
96 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
97 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
98 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
99 PICKFORD MASCULINO, BENEDICT SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
100 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
101 Arenas Cuesta, Gustavo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
102 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
103 Javier Álvarez , Francisco Oseas V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
104 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
105 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón de Colunga
106 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga
107 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ-SANDOVAL, JUAN CARLOS V2M AZDEPORTE Triatlón de Colunga
108 MARCOS CORRAL, PABLO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
109 MARTINEZ RIVERA, GINES JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
110 Centeno Suarez, Hugo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
111 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
112 OLAZABAL GARMENDIA, GARIKOITZ JNM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
113 OIARZABAL GARMENDIA, ASIER V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón de Colunga
114 Crespo arrimada, Alejandro ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
115 MENDEZ LOPEZ, ITZIAR ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón de Colunga
116 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón de Colunga
117 ASTIGARRAGA OLAIZOLA, ASIER V1M YEPA! TRIATLOI KLUBA Triatlón de Colunga
118 Rodriguez Fernandez, Rodrigo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
119 VERGARA SEVILLANO, LUCIA SUB23F CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón de Colunga
120 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón de Colunga
121 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón de Colunga
122 Terroba Alonso, Domingo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón de Colunga
123 MARTIN ALONSO, HECTOR ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA Triatlón de Colunga
124 PRESA ARIAS, JORGE SUB23M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES Triatlón de Colunga
125 ALCÁZAR COTO, PABLO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón de Colunga