Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 CUEVAS JUAN, PEDRO IGNACIO V1M 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
2 GONZALEZ FLOREZ, CARLOS ABM 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
3 MONTON BALLANO, HECTOR ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
4 OVIEDO PEREZ, ROBERTO V1M 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
5 VILLACORTA LOZANO, JORGE ABM 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
6 ALONSO FERNANDEZ, ENOC ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
7 CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ, RUBEN ABM 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
8 CAÑO LUNA, IGNACIO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
9 MARTIN CALVO, JESUS MARIA V1M 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
10 PERTEJO GUTIERREZ, RUBEN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
11 ALONSO VELEZ, NATALIA V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
12 DEL AMO MATEOS, JAVIER V1M 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
13 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PEDRO EDUARDO V1M 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
14 LLAMAZARES ALVAREZ, MENCHU V1F 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
15 REBAQUE GÓMEZ, ALFREDO V1M 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
16 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, AITOR ABM 220PPM Triatlón Equipos Gijón
17 BARRIO CAGIGAL, ALBERTO V1M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
18 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
19 IRIGOIEN EGIA, ANDER SUB23M ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
20 LOINAZ GARATE, IÑAKI ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
21 OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA, ANDER ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
22 SEGUROLA ULI, ANDER ABM ANB TRIATHLON TEAM PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
23 BARQUILLA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERTO V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
24 LA ROSA GARCÍA, PEDRO V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
25 MARTÍNEZ JUEZ, JAIME ABM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
26 SPITZER CASTAÑO, MANUEL ABM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
27 URIARTE ALCARAZ, LUIS MIGUEL V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
28 GODOY FERNÁNDEZ, LAURA ABF C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
29 MORALES GARCÍA, ESTER ABF C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
30 MUÑOZ SAN JOSÉ, MARÍA ABF C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
31 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, VANESA ABF C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
32 SÁNCHEZ MARCOS, JULIA ABF C.D.E. ZONA DE META Triatlón Equipos Gijón
33 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
34 APARICIO ROLDÁN, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
35 CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, PATRICIA V1F TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
36 DE LA CALLE DIAZ, JAVIER V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
37 RUBIO PRIETO, LUCÍA ABF TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
38 BARAGAÑO BLANCO, RENÉ DAVID V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón Equipos Gijón
39 CANGA PEÑA, JUAN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
40 ESCALERA DE LA RIVA, MARIO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
41 PAYO HIDALGO, JUAN MANUEL V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón Equipos Gijón
42 SANVICENTE GARCIA, PABLO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
43 BUENO LORENZO, MANUEL IGNACIO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
44 FELIZ CEPEDAL, LUIS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
45 MENENDEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
46 ROZA TORRALBA, JAVIER ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
47 YÁÑEZ COTO, DAVID ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
48 CABAL DIEZ, MARCOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
49 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS DAVID V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
50 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
51 GARCIA LUGONES, RUBEN V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
52 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
53 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
54 ARGÜELLES VIÑA, FRAN ABM NOTEOXIDES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
55 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, ALBERTO V1M NOTEOXIDES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
56 Giraldo García, Ignacio V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
57 GUILLÉN ALONSO, GABRIEL V1M NOTEOXIDES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
58 MENÉNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO V1M NOTEOXIDES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
59 Terroba Alonso, Domingo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
60 ESPESO DÍAZ, NURIA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
61 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
62 HERNANDEZ CRESPO, TERESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
63 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
64 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
65 Centeno Suarez, Hugo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
66 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
67 Pérez Martínez, Pelayo V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
68 REINO PINILLA, SAUL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
69 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
70 VIRGILI RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
71 FERNANDEZ CASTAÑO, NOE ABM TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
72 FRANGANILLO BOTAS, FRANCISCO ABM TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
73 GORDON CRESPO, HUMBERTO V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
74 PÉREZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
75 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
76 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
77 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA SUB23F CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
78 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
79 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
80 ALVAREZ CANGA, LUCAS ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
81 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
82 CARRO FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
83 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
84 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JULIO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
85 MARTIN ALONSO, HECTOR ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
86 SALVADOR ALONSO, ALEJANDRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
87 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, RAUL V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
88 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN LUIS V1M CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
89 GARMENDIA CANO, IGNACIO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
90 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
91 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
92 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
93 VARGAS LÓPEZ, ALFREDO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
94 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
95 PRIETO COTO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
96 ALVAREZ QUEIPO, DIEGO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
97 AMOEDO LOPEZ, EDUARDO ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
98 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
99 SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ, ADRIÁN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
100 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
101 DE LA MANO GIL, ANDREA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
102 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, LUCIA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
103 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
104 MARTIN ALONSO, MARIA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
105 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
106 ALONSO VICENTE, KERMAN CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
107 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
108 MENENDEZ VALLEDOR, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
109 ORTEGA GUARDADO, PABLO JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
110 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
111 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
112 GARCÍA VILLAVERDE, ROBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
113 GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
114 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón Equipos Gijón
115 PAREDES VIRGOS, SERGIO ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón Equipos Gijón
116 CONDE FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA V1M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
117 SUAREZ CARRIEDO, MIGUEL V1M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
118 YAÑEZ TURRADO, JOSE MANUEL ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
119 CANO CELAYA, JORGE ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
120 LASTRA VALDOR, JUAN JNM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
121 MARTIN ALONSO, HUGO CDM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
122 BALÁN GARCÍA, ALEJANDRO SUB23M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
123 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
124 MARTINEZ YAÑEZ, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
125 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, MAXIMINO V2M TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
126 VARGAS BERNAL, ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
127 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, SIRA V1F TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
128 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
129 GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE IGNACIO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
130 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RODRIGO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
131 LANDA BAGÜÉS, PABLO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
132 SOTORRIO VILLANUEVA, DIEGO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
133 FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, VANESA ABF TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
134 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICA V1F TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
135 VARA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM V1F TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
136 YÁÑEZ SOLÍS, CATALINA V1F TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
137 ALVAREZ RIESTRA, LUIS ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
138 CASTAÑÓN ARRÓSPIDE, ALEJANDRO ABM TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
139 FERNÁNDEZ CAVEDA, ALEJANDRO V1M TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
140 PEDRON GUTIERREZ, PABLO V1M TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
141 RODRIGUEZ CALLEJA, IVAN V1M TRIGIJÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
142 GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARINA SUB23F TRICAN BAÑEZA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
143 SANTOS ALONSO, MARTA SUB23F CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON Triatlón Equipos Gijón
144 gancedo valdes, monica V2F SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
145 garcia rodriguez, beatriz V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
146 giganto fernandez, sara ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
147 ALONSO ROMAYOR, JAVIER ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón Equipos Gijón
148 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón Equipos Gijón
149 FERNANDEZ MORO, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón Equipos Gijón
150 SÁEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANDER SUB23M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón Equipos Gijón
151 BERNARDO ALMIRANTE, IVAN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
152 HEREDIA JUESAS, LUIS ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
153 LANZOS BARRIL, IVAN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
154 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
155 ROMÁN MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón Equipos Gijón
156 SALAS MARTINEZ, IRIS ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
157 BLANCO ANTUÑA, PABLO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
158 GOMEZ RUIZ, MONICO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
159 LOPEZ PIEDRA, GUILLERMO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
160 MENENDEZ CASTAÑO, MARÍA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón Equipos Gijón
161 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
162 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
163 GOMEZ ROMERO, MANUEL IGNACIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
164 MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, DIEGO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
165 NAVARRO GRANDA, ADÁN ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
166 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
167 CALDERA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
168 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
169 NAVARRO BLAZQUEZ, JOSE IGNACIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
170 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSE ALBERTO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN Triatlón Equipos Gijón
171 ARRUZA IGLESIAS, EDUARDO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
172 CANTERO REIGADAS, PABLO CDM C.D.E. TRIKIDS Triatlón Equipos Gijón
173 GÓMEZ GARCÍA DE LOS SALMONES, HÉCTOR JNM C.D.E. TRIKIDS Triatlón Equipos Gijón
174 LÓPEZ MACHÍN, JULIÁN CDM C.D.E. TRIKIDS Triatlón Equipos Gijón
175 MARTÍN OTÍ, RAÚL JNM C.D.E. TRIKIDS Triatlón Equipos Gijón
176 MONCALIÁN MARTÍN GAGO, PABLO CDM C.D.E. TRIKIDS Triatlón Equipos Gijón
177 BARCENILLA DIMAS, BEATRIZ ABF C.D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
178 ARAGONESES HERRERO, JUAN JNM C.D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
179 HERRERO TIRADO, JESUS V2M C.D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
180 MATESANZ RODRIGUEZ, RUTH V1F C.D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
181 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
182 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
183 COSIO GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
184 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
185 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
186 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
187 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
188 DUQUE MARQUÉS, ASTUR ENMANUEL JNM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
189 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
190 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
191 DÍAZ PRADO, ÁNGEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
192 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
193 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
194 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
195 RUIZ GONZALEZ, ALFONSO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
196 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
197 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
198 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
199 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
200 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
201 FERNÁNDEZ VEGA, OSCAR JESÚS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón Equipos Gijón
202 GOMEZ DE PRADO, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
203 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, JAVIER ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
204 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
205 REGUERA, JONATHAN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
206 FERNANDEZ VEGA, OSCAR V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
207 GOMEZ DE PRADO, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
208 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, JAVIER ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
209 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
210 REGUERA LOPEZ, JONATHAN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
211 FERNÁNDEZ VEGA, OSCAR JESÚS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón Equipos Gijón
212 GOMEZ DE PRADO, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
213 MADRIGAL BURGALETA, JAVIER ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
214 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
215 REGUERA, JONATHAN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
216 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
217 CRISTOBAL GARCIA, RAUL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
218 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
219 SANCHEZ PARAJA, ANTONIO ABM TRIBOCA Triatlón Equipos Gijón
220 CABRERA FURNIET, ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
221 FUENTES GARCIA, HUGO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
222 GRANDA MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
223 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
224 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
225 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, NOA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
226 GARCIA VARA, RUBEN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
227 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
228 ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN MARÍA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón
229 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón Equipos Gijón