Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 DA COSTA GARCÍA, MARIO V1M A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
2 GONZALEZ PRIETO, PABLO V1M TRISADA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
3 GUTIERREZ AMENEIRO, FERNANDO V1M TRISADA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
4 PIÑERA DÍAZ, CRISTÓBAL V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
5 NAVARRO VIDAL, AGUSTIN V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
6 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
7 SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ, ADRIÁN ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
8 HEVIA GARCIA-BOBIA, LUIS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
9 MARIÑO CARREÑO, MANUEL MARIA V1M CLUB TRIATLON LEON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
10 FERNANDEZ MENESES, JESUS FRANCISCO V1M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
11 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
12 MIJANCOS BALEIRON, SERGIO V1M BILBAOTRI XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
13 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
14 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
15 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
16 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
17 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
18 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
19 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
20 ÁLVAREZ MIJARES, SANTIAGO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
21 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
22 GOMEZ GOMEZ, PABLO ERNESTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
23 ARTIME DEL CAMPO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
24 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
25 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
26 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
27 LOPEZ GRANADOS, HORACIO V1M TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
28 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
29 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
30 GALA PLA, FRANCISCO V3M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
31 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
32 ARECES ARBOLEYA, MIGUEL ANGEL ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
33 Villarejo Hernández, Tomás ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
34 BUENO LORENZO, MANUEL IGNACIO V2M TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
35 RODRIGUEZ CAMIN, RAFAEL V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
36 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
37 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
38 AZA FERNANDEZ, LUIS V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
39 VÁZQUEZ MARTINS, OSCAR V1M NS DAVIDTOdatosATCHES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
40 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
41 PAREDES VIRGOS, SERGIO ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
42 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SANTOS V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
43 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
44 PICKFORD MASCULINO, BENEDICT SUB23M INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
45 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
46 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
47 RIESTRA CUESTA, CESAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
48 ÁLVAREZ SALDAÑA, FERNANDO V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
49 GARCÍA PIÑEIRO, OMAR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
50 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CHRISTOPHER ABM TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
51 TRAVIESA PALENCIA, JESSICA ABF CIUDAD DE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
52 Monteagudo Jabalquinto, Alfredo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
53 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
54 PEREZ ACES, SERGIO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
55 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
56 GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
57 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, VÍCTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
58 CANO FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLERMO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
59 VILAR REINA, VICTOR MANUEL V1M A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
60 GARCÍA DE LAS HERAS, JOSE MARÍA V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
61 FERNÁNDEZ ARDURA, ABEL ABM INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
62 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
63 GONZÁLEZ SIMÓN, LORENA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
64 CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ, PATRICIA V1F TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
65 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLÓN XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
66 SÁNCHEZ CABAÑEROS, LLUIS ABM EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
67 MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, FAUSTINO GINÉS V3M EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
68 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
69 Fernández Sánchez , Manuel SUB23M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
70 López Aces , Pablo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
71 FERNANDEZ VILLANUEVA, MANUEL V3M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
72 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
73 MELÉNDEZ ASENISO, MÓNICA V2F TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
74 LANDA BAGÜÉS, PABLO ABM TRIGIJÓN XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
75 VILLARES RAMOS, ROBERTO L. V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
76 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN SUB23M CLUB DEPORTIBO BASICO BTT LIN DE CUBEL XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
77 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
78 CASTRILLO MARTINEZ, JAVIER ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
79 Iglesias Valdes , Jacob V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
80 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
81 GOMEZ CARBALLIDO, ROBERTO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
82 ALONSO DE LAMO, DIEGO SUB23M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
83 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
84 JIMENEZ AGUDO, ANDRES ABM TRIATLÓN ARGANDA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
85 CABALLERO GARCIA, PABLO SUB23M NOSPORTLIMIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
86 PEÓN AZCANO, MARCOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
87 ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, PABLO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
88 ARGUELLES GARCIA, ENRIQUE J V2M CLUB ATLÉTICO OCLE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
89 MENDEZ LOPEZ, ITZIAR ABF TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
90 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
91 ORTEGA CALVO, LUIS EDUARDO V1 TRIATLON PISUERGA-TRIPI XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
92 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
93 SERRANO FERNANDEZ, LUIS V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
94 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
95 MATO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
96 GIRALDO MARTINEZ, DANIEL ABM NOTEOXIDES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
97 LÓPEZ VIEJO, JÉSSICA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
98 VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, SIRA V1F TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
99 López Cue, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
100 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
101 SABINO VALERA, PEDRO JAVIER ABM INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
102 MARTINEZ SIERRA, SANDRA ABF INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
103 GARCÍA IGLESIAS, SERGIO ABM A. D. TRIATLON AVILES XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
104 DÍEZ MANZANO, MARTA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
105 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, LORENA ABF TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
106 MÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, IÑIGO V1M EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
107 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO V2M EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
108 GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE ABM CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
109 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO V1M TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
110 REINO PINILLA, SAUL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
111 VARGAS LÓPEZ, ALFREDO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
112 Ruiz garcia, Alberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
113 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JULIO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
114 GARCIA LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER V2M C.C.VALLES MINEROS XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
115 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
116 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
117 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
118 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
119 Fernandez Lopez, David V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
120 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, MARCELINO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
121 NORIEGA SUAREZ, RICARDO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
122 FERNANDEZ RICO, JESUS V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
123 CODESAL JUL, MARCOS ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
124 MEDIERO LOSADA, ANDREA ABF SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA XII Duatlon Villa de Gijon
125 Mesa Gonzalez, Jose Francisco ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
126 Pérez Álvarez , Jesús V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
127 MORIS MORO, DAVID V1M INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
128 MATILLA GONZALEZ, DAVID V1M SKYPI TEAM XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
129 RUBIO PRIETO, LUCÍA ABF TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
130 GONZALEZ ROMERO, SERGIO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
131 ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN MARÍA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
132 FUENTES GARCIA, HUGO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
133 GONZALEZ BERNARDO, LUIS ALBERTO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
134 SANCHEZ PARAJA, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
135 GOMEZ DE PRADO, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
136 GARCÍA ALPERI, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
137 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
138 CABRERA FURNIET, ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
139 MARTÍNEZ BALLESTEROS, ALBERTO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
140 GARCIA VARA, RUBEN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
141 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, NOA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
142 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
143 CRISTOBAL GARCIA, RAUL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
144 PRIDA ENCINAS, JUAN CARLOS V2M EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
145 GRANDA MÉNDEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
146 DURANTEZ CANELO, PABLO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
147 Vigil Fernández, Alberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
148 LOPEZ GARCIA, PABLO CDM TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
149 Raigoso Rivas , Ruben V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
150 GARCIA ORDIALES, DANIEL V1M NOTEOXIDES XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
151 GARGANTIEL HERVÁS, DAVID V1M CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
152 MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
153 ARDISANA MOLLEDA, IGNACIO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
154 YÁÑEZ SOLÍS, CATALINA V1F TRIGIJÓN XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
155 SIMON MARTINEZ, HECTOR ABM NOSPORTLIMIT XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
156 LOUZAO SUAREZ, MONICA ABF SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
157 HERNANDO FERRERO, RUBÉN V1M C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
158 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, ANA ABF CD HORIZONTE GIJON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
159 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
160 CADENAS RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID ABM TRIATLON DUAL BIKE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
161 ARECES MORÁN, PABLO ABM TRIATLON GIJON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
162 Braga Arbesú, Julián ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
163 BOLAÑOS RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA V1F C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
164 SALVADOR ALONSO, ALEJANDRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON IMD SEGOVIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
165 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
166 Merchán Casero, Jose Agustin V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
167 LÒPEZ ARBESÙ, RUBÉN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
168 GORDON CRESPO, HUMBERTO V1M TRICAN BAÑEZA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
169 BUSTO SUAREZ, SERGIO ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
170 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA CDF TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
171 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
172 GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE IGNACIO ABM TRIGIJÓN XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
173 Molina Delgado, Gadiel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
174 CAYUELA LÓPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR V1F TRIATLON FACTORY.COACHING LLANERA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
175 FERNANDEZ ENCINA, ALBERTO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
176 ARRUÑADA RICO, LORENA ABF NOSPORTLIMIT XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
177 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
178 YAÑEZ SOLIS, COVADONGA ABF SKYPI TEAM XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
179 REDONDO OVIES, ISRAEL V1M EMC TRIATLON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
180 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
181 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO GIMNASIO ARENAS XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
182 CONEJO MURCIEGO, SILVESTRE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
183 Escalera de la Riva, Mario V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
184 MARTÍN MARTÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M C.A.T. PARQUESOL XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
185 Lago Coto, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
186 GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
187 TIRADO CORTÉS, SAUL ABM KTK TEAM XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
188 LLORCA HERNANDEZ, LUCAS ABM KTK TEAM XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
189 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, NICOLAS ABM DISA HOSPITAL PERPETUO SOCORRO TRIATLÓN XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
190 PINTOR MENTXAKA, MONICA V1F BILBAOTRI XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
191 MESA VILLABRILLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
192 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
193 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
194 Rodríguez Pérez , David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
195 Del valle ceñal, Ana ABF SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
196 BARAGAÑO BLANCO, RENÉ DAVID V1M INDEPENDIENTE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
197 Canga Peña, Juan V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
198 Riesgo González , Rubén ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
199 HERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN JNM TRIATLON DUAL BIKE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
200 HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, HUGO CDM TRIATLON DUAL BIKE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
201 TRIGO ALBARRAN, ANDREA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
202 TRIGO ALBARRAN, MARIO CDM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
203 CUETO, HECTOR ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
204 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE ABM SKYPI TEAM XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
205 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, FERMÍN V3M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
206 Álvarez Álvarez , Eduardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
207 GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARINA SUB23F TRICAN BAÑEZA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
208 Cardo Prado , Rubén V1M SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
209 GARCÍA BATALLA, ENRIQUE V2M NOTEOXIDES XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
210 DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, GREGORIO V2M TRIATLON LUGONES XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
211 PERUYERO DÍAZ, FELIPE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
212 GUTIÉRREZ GARCÍA, ROBERTO ABM A.D. DUATLÓN POLANCO XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
213 Vallina Álvarez, Mario ABM SEGURO 1 DIA XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint
214 FDEZ-CORONADO ALONSO, TUXA ABF 3D TRIATLÓN XII Duatlón Villa de Gijón - Sprint