Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 DÍAZ PRADO, ÁNGEL ABM TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
2 Menéndez Bada, Pablo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
3 CASTRILLO MARTINEZ, JAVIER ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - sprint
4 COSIO GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL V1M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
5 SUÁREZ GARCÍA, MARTA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
6 SAN MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
7 Fernandez Menéndez, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
8 Perez Rosal, Carlos V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
9 Cima Trabanco, Robustiano V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
10 Menéndez García, Rubén ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
11 Benítez tato, jon ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
12 Tveritneva, Irina ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
13 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
14 MARTINEZ ALONSO, GEMMA ABF TRIATLON ARTEIXO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
15 Adell Ordoñez, Asier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
16 VIEITEZ PORTO, ISMAEL ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
17 SÁNCHEZ CANOSA, PEDRO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
18 GOITIA CABRERA, MAITANE ABF INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
19 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
20 Losa Muñiz, Manuel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
21 Jiménez Piñera, Ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
22 BENEDICTO RIVAS, DIEGO SUB23M TRIATLON ARTEIXO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
23 Diaz Acebo, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
24 FERNANDEZ MORO, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - sprint
25 GALLEGO VILLALOBOS, JULIO V1M SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - sprint
26 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
27 CUADRADO RODRÍGUEZ, ARTURO ABM TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
28 FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, MARCOS ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
29 GUILLÉN ALONSO, GABRIEL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
30 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA ABF TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
31 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, RODRIGO V1M TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
32 Calzadilla Fernandez, Alejandro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
33 HERNANDEZ GALLEGO, MARIA V1F TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
34 POLLINO DE ABIA, MÓNICA ABF VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
35 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
36 MARTIN ALONSO, HUGO JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
37 BUENO MAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
38 SERRANO , CESAR V1M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
39 BUENO FARTO, JAIME JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
40 RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA, LUCIA V1F CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
41 VARA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM V1F TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
42 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA ABF VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
43 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
44 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
45 ROMERO ALONSO, CARMEN MARÍA ABF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
46 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
47 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
48 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
49 FUENTES GARCIA, HUGO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
50 Fidalgo Vega, Ruben V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
51 GONZALEZ MARTIN, VICENTE V2M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
52 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, ELÍAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
53 CARRO HEVIA, JUAN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
54 COUJIL LORENZO, IVÁN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
55 Vázquez porto, Enrique JNM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
56 SUAREZ ALVAREZ, SERGIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
57 GONZALEZ ARGÜELLES, PABLO ABM SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - sprint
58 HEREDIA JUESAS, LUIS ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - sprint
59 Alvarado Borrego, Francisco Javier V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
60 Acebedo Noval, Ivan V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
61 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
62 SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
63 Suarez Santiago, Isabel V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
64 REGUERA LÓPEZ, JONATHAN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
65 LOPEZ GARCIA, PABLO JNM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
66 GARCÍA VILLAVERDE, ROBERTO V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
67 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
68 CUETO NARCIANDI, HECTOR ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
69 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, DAVID V1M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
70 Bueno Gavela , Santi ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
71 LOPEZ RIVERA, IVAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
72 GAVILÁN GONZÁLEZ, MIGUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
73 Roza Torralba, Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
74 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
75 ARDISANA MOLLEDA, IGNACIO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
76 PEREZ LOPEZ, DANIEL ABM C. NATACION CEDEIRA MUEBLES GARCIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
77 CABALLERO MARTÍNEZ, RUBEN ABM 220PPM Gijón Triathlon - sprint
78 MENÉNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO V1M @NOTEOXIDES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
79 SIÑERIZ ÁLVAREZ, ISABEL ABF TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
80 Dioses Roldan , Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
81 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
82 ALVAREZ TORRAS, ALICIA V1F TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
83 GIGANTO FERNÁNDEZ, SARA ABF CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
84 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
85 García Trobajo, Jorge V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
86 FERNÁNDEZ SUTIL, ALEJANDRO SUB23M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
87 MARTÍNEZ ARIAS, JAVIER V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
88 BLANCO MARTÍN, RICARDO V1M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
89 JAVIER ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO OSEAS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
90 YÁÑEZ SOLÍS, CATALINA V1F TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
91 ARNOTT FERNÁNDEZ-ARGÜELLES, FRANCISCO DE BORJA ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
92 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
93 Gonzalez Romero, Sergio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
94 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA JVF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
95 Martín Pérez , Evelyn V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
96 EDROSA LOPEZ, ALBERTO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
97 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA V1F A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
98 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, BEATRIZ V1F TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
99 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO V1M .ESCUELA NATACION CORVERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
100 FERNÁNDEZ DE LA FUENTE, VANESA V1F TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
101 Pina Alonso, Mari V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
102 RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ, Ana V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
103 GATO HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO V1M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
104 Bravo, Alvaro ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
105 OVIDE VALDES, BEATRIZ V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
106 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE MANUEL SUB23M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
107 RIESGO GUARDADO, BORJA ABM CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
108 García Martín, Rodrigo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
109 Blanco Ortega, Mikel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
110 Solano Udina, Violeta ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
111 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
112 PRIETO CALDERÓN, JOSÉ LUIS V2M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
113 MENDI TAMAYO, ALVARO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
114 PRADA MARTIN, PEDRO FRANCISCO V1M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
115 Martínez Mateos, Alejandro ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
116 BOLAÑOS RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA V1F C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
117 Rodríguez Pérez, David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
118 Del Valle Ceñal, Ana ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
119 PÉREZ DE LAS HERAS, ANTONIO V2M TRICAN BAÑEZA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
120 Marcos, Oscar ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
121 MANTILLA GÓMEZ, FERNANDO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
122 ALVAREZ RIVAS, JULIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
123 Viña Aguado, David V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
124 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - sprint
125 GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, DANIEL ABM TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
126 Roza Perez, Ricardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
127 ARGÜELLES VIÑA, FRANCISCO V1M @NOTEOXIDES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
128 RUBIO PRIETO, LUCIA ABF A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
129 MONTES ALVAREZ, ROMINA ABF TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
130 MARTINEZ TOMAS, MIGUEL ANGEL ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
131 Borrero González, José María Borrero ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
132 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F HORIZONTE GIJON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
133 SPITZER CASTAÑO, MANUEL ABM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
134 GODOY FERNÁNDEZ, LAURA ABF C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
135 URIARTE ALCARAZ, LUIS MIGUEL V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
136 SANTOS GUZMÁN, PATRICIA V1F C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
137 CRUZ ARJONA, PABLO ABM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
138 LA ROSA GARCÍA, PEDRO V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
139 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL JNM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
140 GÓMEZ MARTÍN, MARÍA SUB23F C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
141 DE FRUTOS BORJA, RUBÉN ABM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
142 RIVERO GARCÍA, JORGE JNM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
143 ARTIME DEL CAMPO, ÁLVARO SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
144 Lago Coto, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
145 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
146 VILLAVERDE PEREZ, MANUEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
147 Racionero Iglesias, Pedro Luis ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
148 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, SERGIO V1M C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
149 Salas Martinez, Iris ABF A.D NAUTICO DE NARON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
150 ABRIL RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
151 Villar, Claudia ABF A.D NAUTICO DE NARON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
152 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - sprint
153 Miravalles Fuentes, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
154 Ordiales Zapico, Andrea ABF INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
155 menendez castaño, maria ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
156 BLANCO ANTUÑA, PABLO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
157 TUYA LORENZO, JOSE ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
158 YESSAYAN CHAVES, ANA ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
159 GÓMEZ REY, DAVID ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
160 FERNÁNDEZ MARQUES, ANTONIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
161 DIAZ LOPEZ, ADRIAN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
162 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, PABLO ABM SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - sprint
163 SAN PABLO GALLEGO, ÁLVARO SUB23M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
164 BONILLA ZORITA, SERGIO SUB23M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
165 MARTÍNEZ JUEZ, JAIME ABM C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - sprint
166 Sanchez saavedra, Janire ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
167 Zarabozo Marcos, Alma ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
168 Lamas Retamero, Jon ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
169 Toyos Criado, Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
170 MUÑOZ TORRALBA, LUIS MIGUEL ABM TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
171 Montiel, Paul V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
172 Díaz de Cerio Ruiz de Gauna , Andoni ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
173 GÓMEZ DE LA CRUZ, JAVIER V1M C.A.T. PARQUESOL Gijón Triathlon - sprint
174 García Álvarez, Soraya V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
175 PASCUAL SAINZ, PABLO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
176 Hernandez Pérez , Joaquin V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
177 HERNANDEZ CRESPO, TERESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - sprint
178 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA JVF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
179 Vidal García , Sergio SUB23M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
180 Nogueiro nogueiro, Ana belen V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
181 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO ABM @NOTEOXIDES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
182 Quiroga, Santi V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
183 ALVAREZ BERBEL, LORENA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
184 Vazquez Muñiz, Francisco ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
185 SOLER RANCAÑO, BENITO JOSÉ V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
186 MENÉNDEZ MIRAZ, DANIEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
187 MARTÍN SANTOS, DANIEL ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
188 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JUANJO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
189 JOVE SUAREZ, JOAQUIN ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
190 GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
191 Canga Peña, Juan V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
192 GUERRA FERNÁNDEZ, MARINA ABF VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
193 Baragaño Blanco, René V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
194 DIAZ AÑEL, OSCAR V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
195 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, ADRIAN ABM TRI OURENSE Gijón Triathlon - Half
196 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE V1M SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - Half
197 MUNICIO RODRÍGUEZ, RAÚL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
198 FUENTE LEÓN, MARIO V1M TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
199 Alvarez Mijares, Santiago ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
200 García García, Hugo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
201 Sanvicente García , Pablo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
202 SILVA RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN DANIEL V1M TRI OURENSE Gijón Triathlon - Half
203 ALONSO PÉREZ, NOEL ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
204 CIFUENTES Valdés , JAIME V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
205 Romero Garoz, Mario ABM TRIATLON CARABANCHEL Gijón Triathlon - Half
206 MUÑIZ FERNANDEZ, MARIO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
207 LUNA RABANAL, ELENA V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
208 MARTINEZ CARRERA, JOSE V1M 220PPM Gijón Triathlon - Half
209 CEDENA SANCHEZ-CABEZUDO, JAVIER ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
210 ALVAREZ RIESTRA, LUIS ABM TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
211 Valdés Gómez, Javier V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
212 PINILLA DE LA HORRA, JULIO V2M TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
213 MENENDEZ LYNCH, NIOBE V2F CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
214 SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO ABM SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - Half
215 Moris Moro, David V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
216 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
217 DEL ROSAL SERRANO, LUIS ABF VETSUTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
218 REBAQUE GOMEZ, ALFREDO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO HIGHPEAKS Gijón Triathlon - Half
219 Escauriaza Castellanos, Álvaro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
220 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL ABM TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
221 JUANES MARTIN, PEDRO PABLO V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
222 REINO PINILLA, SAUL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
223 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, PELAYO V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
224 MUÑIZ GOMEZ, DANIEL V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - Half
225 OLEAGA URRESTI, GORKA ABM S.CICLISTA BARAKALDESA Gijón Triathlon - Half
226 HUERGO ANTUÑA, MARCOS V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
227 GOLDENBERG VILAR, PABLO V1M SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - Half
228 CIFUENTES VALDES, JUAN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
229 Cano Celaya, Jorge ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
230 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
231 FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, LUIS JOAQUÍN ABM TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
232 ANTUÑA CASTROAGUDIN, JONATAN V1M SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - Half
233 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
234 GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE IGNACIO ABM TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
235 CRYNS ANDERSON, EMMA ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
236 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V2F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
237 CASAL PACHECO, ALEJANDRO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
238 VARGAS LÓPEZ, ALFREDO V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
239 ESPESO DÍAZ, NURIA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
240 Alonso Lopez, Adrian ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
241 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
242 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
243 CASTAÑON DE LA FUENTE, TOMAS LUIS V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
244 Jimenez Sanchez, Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
245 CENTENO SUAREZ, HUGO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
246 Valdesueiro González, Héctor ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
247 GARCÍA PIÑEIRO, OMAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
248 VÁZQUEZ COBREROS, SONIA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
249 SALINAS TUYA, ALEJANDRO V1M TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
250 ROJAS CASTELLANO, FELIPE ABM SEGURO DE UN DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
251 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
252 CELA NOVOA, LUIS V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
253 Valdueza García, Sara V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
254 GANCEDO VALDES, MONICA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
255 Villcorta Fernández, José Enrique V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
256 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
257 LOPEZ CUE, DAVID V1M HORIZONTE GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
258 VICENTE MARTIN, ALVARO V1M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - Half
259 ARBOLEYA IGLESIAS, PABLO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
260 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
261 YÁÑEZ COTO, DAVID ABM TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
262 SECADES DEL GALLO, HECTOR V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
263 BUENO LORENZO, MANUEL IGNACIO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
264 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - Half
265 CASTAÑO PIÑERA, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - Half
266 LAREDO HERNANDEZ, VANESA V1F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
267 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
268 Santos Alonso , Marta ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
269 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, DAVID V1M APTRI Gijón Triathlon - Half
270 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
271 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JULIO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
272 APARICIO ROLDÁN, DANIEL V1M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - Half
273 CUEVAS JUAN, PEDRO IGNACIO V1M 220PPM Gijón Triathlon - Half
274 RIESTRA CUESTA, CESAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
275 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
276 CORRAL SANTILLAN, ADRIAN V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
277 MENÉNDEZ MAS, JAVIER V1M TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - Half
278 ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, MARCOS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
279 SOMMER ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
280 Jiménez Perez, Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
281 Villarejo Hernández, Tomás Ignacio V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
282 MEDINA BORNACHEA, DAVID V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
283 MORENO SANZ, JAVIER ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
284 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
285 PEÑA SALCEDO, JOSE ANTONIO ABM TRIATLÓN BAENA NX Gijón Triathlon - Half
286 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
287 FERNANDEZ SAN MARTIN, ALFREDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Gijón Triathlon - Half
288 ANTA ALVAREZ, ROBERTO ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIATLON BIERZO Gijón Triathlon - Half
289 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Gijón Triathlon - Half
290 NISTAL MORAN, JOSE ANTONIO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
291 CASARES MEDRANO, JULIO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Gijón Triathlon - Half
292 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
293 LARGO FLORES, MIGUEL ABM BICIS PINA-GRUPO GM-TRITOLEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
294 AFONSO MARTÍN, JUAN LUIS V2M C.D. B-SPORTY Gijón Triathlon - Half
295 Quintana Rodriguez, Marcos ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
296 MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALFONSO V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
297 García Arrieta , Miguel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
298 BLANCO SUÁREZ , DAVID V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
299 Muñoz gonzalez , David ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
300 BRAVO MAYORAL, PEDRO MIGUEL ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
301 MARTÍNEZ MORÁN, JOSE ALBERTO ABM TRIATLON GOZON Gijón Triathlon - Half
302 DEL COZ DE LA LAMA, VICTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
303 HERNANDO FERRERO, RUBÉN V1M C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO Gijón Triathlon - Half
304 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
305 Gordon Crespo, Humberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
306 RUIZ GARCIA, ALBERTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
307 MERINO GARCIA, IGNACIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
308 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JOSE LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
309 YAÑEZ TURRADO, JOSE MANUEL ABM TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
310 ARAGÓN SANTIAGO, PEDRO ABM C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA Gijón Triathlon - Half
311 DO FONDO, JORGE HERCULANO ABM TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - Half
312 SAMALEA MOLINA, DANIEL V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
313 GARCÍA GARCÍA, DAVID ABM TRIATLON GOZON Gijón Triathlon - Half
314 GARCÍA LEGIDO, GABRIEL V2M TRIATLON DUERO Gijón Triathlon - Half
315 Diaz Garcia, Aarón SUB23M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
316 paredes menendez, Jairo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
317 TENREIRO ALVAREZ, BEATRIZ ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - Half
318 CARDO PRADO, RUBEN V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
319 ALVAREZ CANGA, LUCAS ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
320 GARCIA LUNA, RAMON EMILIO ABM HOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLA Gijón Triathlon - Half
321 TÉBAR GARCÍA, EUSEBIO V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - Half
322 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
323 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
324 GOMEZ DE PRADO, ALVARO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
325 RIVAS MAZAS, EMILIO V2M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E. Gijón Triathlon - Half
326 CARRERA LAMARCA, ANGEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
327 VELASCO ROZADA, ALBERTO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
328 BAYÓN LEONARDO, DANIEL V1M ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA Gijón Triathlon - Half
329 Monton Ballano, Hector ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
330 GONZÁLEZ VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
331 CANO GARCIA, VICTOR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
332 TUYA CUEVAS, LUIS JOSE V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
333 GARMA ANTUÑANO, LORENZO V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E. Gijón Triathlon - Half
334 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
335 SUARÉZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA V1F INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
336 CABRERA BECARES, ÓSCAR ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI. Gijón Triathlon - Half
337 GARCIA SANCHEZ, ANGEL JAVIER V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
338 BARQUILLA SÁNCHEZ, ROBERTO V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - Half
339 SUÁREZ MEDINA, GUACIMARA ABF C.D. B-SPORTY Gijón Triathlon - Half
340 CASTAÑO VARELA, ISRAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
341 CUE LLANEZA, LUIS ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
342 ABANADES HERNANDEZ, DAVID V1M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - Half
343 García Menéndez, Manuel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
344 MARTINEZ DE LA HIDALGA SARRIGOITIA, UNAI V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO Gijón Triathlon - Half
345 SANCHEZ UNZAGA, ALEXANDER ABM ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI. Gijón Triathlon - Half
346 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
347 PEREZ IGLESIAS, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
348 GONZÁLEZ MARTINO, LUIS V1M TRIATLÓN TETUÁN Gijón Triathlon - Half
349 ARIAS GARCIA, JACOBO V1M TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
350 CORRAL REY, FELIPE V1M NOSPORTLIMIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
351 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ISRAEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
352 Álvarez Argüello, Jorge V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
353 ALVAREZ PEÑA, CARLOS ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
354 MARTÍN ALONSO, HÉCTOR ABM TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS Gijón Triathlon - Half
355 MELERO LAMAS, JESUS ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO Gijón Triathlon - Half
356 Álvarez García, Andrés Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
357 GONZALEZ CASAL, JESUS V2M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
358 ESCOBIO OVIES, PABLO MANUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
359 VOCES HEREDIA, DARÍO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
360 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
361 Sáez Hortelano, Juan Carlos ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
362 GOMEZ GOMEZ, PABLO ERNESTO ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
363 MARTÍNEZ BUSTO, ELOY ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO TRILEON Gijón Triathlon - Half
364 OJANGUREN FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - Half
365 RODRIGUEZ FRAGUELA, ALEJANDRO ABM CLUB NATACION LICEO Gijón Triathlon - Half
366 MATO MIGUEL, MARIA V2F CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
367 LLANO GAITERO, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
368 SANTOS CUESTA, OSCAR ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
369 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
370 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
371 IGLESIAS MIRA, FELIPE V1M TRI OURENSE Gijón Triathlon - Half
372 LANDA BAGÜÉS, PABLO ABM TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
373 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - Half
374 SOTORRIO VILLANUEVA, DIEGO ABM TRIGIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
375 GONZALEZ SUAREZ, MANUEL ANGEL V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
376 RUÍZ DE OÑA CRESPO, JORGE PABLO V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
377 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - Half
378 FRAILE FERNANDEZ, ARTURO ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
379 sowerby zuazua, eduardo V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
380 LOPEZ NEGRETE, IÑAKI V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO BILBAO Gijón Triathlon - Half
381 ANEL MARTÍN-GRANIZO, ISAAC V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
382 MARTIN-GRANIZO, RODRIGO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
383 Santiago Irago, Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
384 MARTINEZ BURUAGA, JON ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
385 MALVAREZ LOURO, JESUS ABM CLUB CICLISTA MUROS Gijón Triathlon - Half
386 HERRERUELA RUIZ, JAVIER ABM C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Gijón Triathlon - Half
387 MANGLANO , IMANOL ABM C.D. TRIATLON LAGUNA DE DUERO Gijón Triathlon - Half
388 RODRIGUEZ APARICIO, DAVID V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
389 CRESPO ALARMA, ERNESTO V1M C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA Gijón Triathlon - Half
390 TUBIO MUÑIZ, GUILLERMO V1M CLUB TRIATLON RIANXO Gijón Triathlon - Half
391 GRANDA JUAN, JOSÉ ELÍAS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - Half
392 IBAÑEZ MAYO, TOMÁS V1M CIUDAD DE GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
393 DEL CAMPO PASTOR, JUAN V1M NOSPORTLIMIT Gijón Triathlon - Half
394 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Gijón Triathlon - Half
395 GARCIA-MAURIÑO DIAZ, CARLOS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
396 RODRÍGUEZ-LOSADA ORONDO, EDUARDO V1M TRIATLÓN TETUÁN Gijón Triathlon - Half
397 CABAL DIEZ, MARCOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
398 NAVEDO DE LA VEGA-HAZAS, TOMÁS V1M A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO Gijón Triathlon - Half
399 ALONSO ARPA, JOSE MANUEL V2M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS Gijón Triathlon - Half
400 Picante Lopez, Jose ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
401 Fanjul Alonso, Alberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
402 San juan obregon, Ivan V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
403 FLISIAK , ARTUR RAFAL ABM TRIATLON REAL CANOE Gijón Triathlon - Half
404 URRUTIKOETXEA IBINAGA, ANDER ABM C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Gijón Triathlon - Half
405 DEL REAL PERELLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Gijón Triathlon - Half
406 HERNANDEZ ANDOAIN, GEMMA V1F UROLA TRAITLOI KLUBA Gijón Triathlon - Half
407 POLANCO IZQUIERDO, ALBERTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
408 ROBLES GARCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO V1M OLID TRIATHLON TEAM UNIVEST-NUTRIFOLSA Gijón Triathlon - Half
409 SELMA LUNA, LUCAS V2M C.D.E. ZONA DE META Gijón Triathlon - Half
410 PEREZ GIMON, JOSE MIGUEL V2M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
411 Paisan, Luis V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
412 GARCIA GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
413 GARCIA ALVAREZ, IGNACIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
414 CODESAL JUL, MARCOS ABM JEALSA TRIATLON BOIRO Gijón Triathlon - Half
415 ABAD LAZKANO, PEDRO V1M ENKARTERRI TRIATLOI. Gijón Triathlon - Half
416 ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, JOSÉ LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
417 CASTRO ALONSO, MARCOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
418 LOPEZ PENSADO, MARCOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
419 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, AITOR ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO HIGHPEAKS Gijón Triathlon - Half
420 simnett, martin ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
421 RODRIGUEZ MENENDEZ, JAVIER V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
422 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, ANIBAL V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
423 ABELLÁN OSSENBACH, CARLOS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
424 BARREIRO PEREIRA, XOSE ANTON V1M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
425 INFANTE LOPEZ, ALVARO ABM ALGORTA ENDURANCE AERO TRIATLOI KLUBA Gijón Triathlon - Half
426 Fernández Álvarez, David V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
427 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID V1M SKYPI TEAM Gijón Triathlon - Half
428 FROIZ AGUDO, MANUEL ANGEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS Gijón Triathlon - Half
429 IGLESIAS GUTIERREZ, HUGO ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
430 PERUYERO DÍAZ, FELIPE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Gijón Triathlon - Half
431 FELIZ CEPEDAL, LUIS V1M DESAM.ES Gijón Triathlon - Half
432 SAEZ JIMENEZ DE ABERASTURI, GUSTAVO V1M C.D.E. KORTA TRIATLÓN TEAM G.E. Gijón Triathlon - Half
433 PEÑA FERNANDEZ, IÑIGO ABM SESTAO TRIATLOI TALDEA Gijón Triathlon - Half
434 OIARTZABAL GARMENDIA, ASIER V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
435 BURGOA EGIGUREN, ARNAITZ V1M ONDARRUKO KOAXI T.T. Gijón Triathlon - Half
436 VALDIVIELSO ANDICOECHEA, IÑIGO V1M GALDAKAOKO MOZOILO TRIATHLON KLUB Gijón Triathlon - Half
437 IBARBIA AIZPURU, ANDONI V1M AZKOITRI TRIATLOI KLUBA Gijón Triathlon - Half
438 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ADAN ABM ARTROGAL-TRI 498 Gijón Triathlon - Half
439 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, RODRIGO ABM TRIATLON GIJON Gijón Triathlon - Half
440 De las Heras Benito, Javier ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
441 MARTÍNEZ SANZ, ÓSCAR V1M C.D.E. 3STYLE TRIATLON Gijón Triathlon - Half
442 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - Half
443 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - Half
444 ARIAS IGLESIAS, CONSTANTINO V1M A.D. IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON Gijón Triathlon - Half
Lista de Espera MELÉNDEZ ASENSIO, MÓNICA V2F CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera MARTINEZ HERREROS, CARMEN ABF MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Vigil Fernández, Juan Carlos V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera TRIGO ALBARRAN, MARIO JVM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera SAEZ GARCIA, MARISOL V1F CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera GUERRA YERPES, JORGE ABM TRIMAD Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera GIRALDO GARCÍA, IGNACIO V1M @NOTEOXIDES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera FERNANDEZ, EMILIO V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JOSÉ LUIS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Valdecantos, Beatriz ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera AGUAYO MARTIN, JAIME ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera de Prado Caminos, Dan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera SASTRE RUILOBA, MARCOS V2M A.D. TRIATLON CAMARGO-ASTILLERO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera BLESA VILUMBRALES, RAQUEL V1F TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera FERNÁNDEZ CUETO, ZAIRA SUB23F CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera PÉREZ SUÁREZ, SARA ABF CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera ARRIBAS ROJO, PABLO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera CABALLERO GARCIA, PABLO SUB23M A.D. FOGAR Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Suárez Álvarez, José Luis V3M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Añíbarro, María V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera García de Tuñón Pedemonte, Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera GJOKA ALVAREZ, MARTIN JVM TFC LLANERA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera GUTIÉRREZ RASA , RUBEN V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Rea Fernandez, Juan José V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN JVM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera BARCENILLA DIMAS, BEATRIZ ABF C.D. TRIATLÓN LACERTA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Bravo Villacorta, Iván V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera DIAZ JIMENEZ, ANTONIO V1M CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL IRONNESS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera REGUERA LÓPEZ, ISAAC V1M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Álvarez Alaiz, Juan Carlos V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera FERRIN GOMEZ, ALVARO V1M TRIATLÓN VICÁLVARO Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ-GAVELA, JUAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Viña rosa, Sergio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Andrade Menendez, Ivan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Barriga Molina , Francisco Jesús ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Davalos , Carlos ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera LÓPEZ MACHÍN, JULIÁN JNM C.D.E. TRIKIDS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Hilario Morales, Ángel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera BARRIO CAGIGAL, ALBERTO V1M ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Rivas Fernandez, Saskia ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Martínez Grijalvo, Francisco ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera BARRIENTOS HERRERO, NOEMI V1F TRIDREAMS Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Seoane, Jimena ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera MORETA MAGDALENO, HUGO SUB23M E-TRIATLON VALLADOLID Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera MARTÍN MARTÍN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M C.A.T. PARQUESOL Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Muriel Serrano, Alberto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera PEREZ FERNANDEZ, VANESA ABF @NOTEOXIDES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera FRESCO CABARCOS, ALEXANDRO ABM TRIEUME AS PONTES CLUB Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera CARRASCO MUÑOZ, ANGEL IGNACIO ABM C.D.E.TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera Huarte Cordero, Sergio Mario V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera MUGICA ELORZA, MARIA PILAR V1F CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera DE LA VIUDA IGLESIAS, JAVIER V1M CLUB HERCULES TERMARIA Gijón Triathlon - sprint
Lista de Espera GIRALDO MARTINEZ, DANIEL ABM @NOTEOXIDES Gijón Triathlon - sprint