Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 ALCÁZAR COTO, PABLO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
2 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
3 EXPOSITO SIERRA, JUAN BAUTISTA ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
4 GALLEGO VILLALOBOS, JULIO V1M SKYPI TEAM Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
5 POZO CASADO, RUBEN ABM TRIDREAMS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
6 OVIDE VALDES, BEATRIZ V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
7 MORENO BARRIAL, ALVARO ABM TRIDREAMS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
8 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
9 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, FERMÍN V3M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
10 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, LIONEL ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
11 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA JVF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
12 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
13 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO JOSE SUB23M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
14 GARCÍA MENÉNDEZ, SARA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
15 MAJADA DE LA PUENTE, GABRIELA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
16 CANTERO GARCÍA, MARIANA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
17 PERRINO CASERO, JUAN CARLOS V1M TRIDREAMS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
18 TUSET GRANDE, RUBEN ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
19 ILLANES MATAS, PABLO ABM TRIDREAMS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
20 FERNÁNDEZ VIESCAS, IVÁN V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
21 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
22 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
23 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID JNM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
24 CREUS GUILLÉN, PAULA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
25 SUÁREZ MENÉNDEZ, ADRIÁN ABM CIUDAD DE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
26 PAREDES VIRGOS, SERGIO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
27 GARCÍA GARCÍA, PATRICIA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
28 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
29 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
30 FERNÁNDEZ MARQUES, ANTONIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
31 APARICIO ROLDÁN, DANIEL V1M TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
32 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
33 PEREZ REYES, CÉSAR V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
34 VALLES DIEZ, JESÚS V3M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
35 EDROSA LOPEZ, ALBERTO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
36 DEL VALLE PLIEGO, LUCIA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
37 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
38 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, SAMUEL V2M TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
39 PINTADO LARUELO, ANGEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
40 IGLESIAS FONTÁN, ÁNGEL ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
41 FLOR BLANCO, JORGE ABM TRIDREAMS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
42 MERINO GARCIA, IGNACIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
43 LÓPEZ VIEJO, JÉSSICA ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
44 SIERRA ALVAREZ, OMAR JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
45 FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO, JAVIER SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
46 MARTÍNEZ ANTUÑA, JOSÉ BLAS V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
47 SERRANO SECO, JOSE ANTONIO V2M TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
48 HUERTA GONZALEZ, BARBARA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
49 FERNÁNDEZ REQUEIJO, DAVID JNM TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
50 SÁNCHEZ PERTIERRA, JORGE V1M TRIDREAMS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
51 FERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ, DIEGO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
52 ALVAREZ FRANCO, JOSE IGNACIO V1M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
53 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
54 ALVAREZ GOMEZ, ALEX SUB23M TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
55 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JOSÉ LUIS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
56 PAZOS FIGUEROA, ISRAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
57 RODRIGUEZ CAMIN, RAFAEL V1M HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
58 MOSQUERA RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
59 ARDISANA MOLLEDA, IGNACIO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
60 MENÉNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO V1M @NOTEOXIDES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
61 CALMAESTRA SALGADO, JOSUE ABM HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
62 VICIOSO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
63 ÁLVAREZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
64 ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ, PABLO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
65 MATILLA BLANCO, EIDER ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
66 RIESGO GUARDADO, BORJA ABM CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
67 MERINO VALLES, PELAYO JVM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
68 CONEJO MURCIEGO, SILVESTRE V2M PILOÑA.DEPORTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
69 CORUJO FERNANDEZ, RUBEN V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
70 GRANDA HERNÁNDEZ, JORGE ABM TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
71 MENDI TAMAYO, ALVARO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
72 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
73 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
74 PINILLA DE LA HORRA, JULIO V2M TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
75 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
76 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICA V2F TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
77 GARCÍA BATALLA, ENRIQUE V2M @NOTEOXIDES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
78 GARCIA LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER V2M HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
79 OJANGUREN FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
80 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
81 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS DAVID V1M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
82 GARCÍA LANCHO, AIDA ABF TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
83 CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
84 CABRERA FURNIET, ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
85 PEREZ BLANCO, MANUEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
86 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
87 DE LA MANO GIL, ANDREA JVF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
88 MESA VILLABRILLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
89 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, MAXIMINO V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
90 TRIGO ALBARRAN, MARIO JVM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
91 CASTAÑO LÓPEZ, DAVID SUB23M HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
92 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO V2M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
93 MONTES CANGA, VALERIA SUB23F CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
94 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
95 CABRERA FURNIET, JOSE LUIS V1M HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
96 FERNÁNDEZ ZAPICO, LUIS ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
97 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, NOELIA V1F CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
98 MANCHEÑO PEREZ, MANUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
99 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F HORIZONTE GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
100 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
101 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
102 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
103 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA JVF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
104 GARCÍA APARICIO, CHRISTIAN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
105 SUAREZ ALVAREZ, SERGIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
106 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
107 Suárez Suárez, Iván ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
108 Coello de Miguel, Javier V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
109 Martinez Rodriguez, Ignacio Miguel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
110 SUAREZ BLANCO, VICTOR MANUEL V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
111 López Rodríguez, Javier V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
112 ALVAREZ CANGA, LUCAS ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
113 Cabo Rey, Bernardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
114 Menéndez Santurio, José Ignacio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
115 MARTINEZ MORENO, JOEL ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN CAMPOS DE CASTILLA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
116 FRANCIA RIUS, LAURA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
117 FERNÁNDEZ BREA, LUCAS JVM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
118 GONZÁLEZ IGLESIAS, ALBERTO V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
119 VALLE DEL RIO, VERONICA V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
120 Nieto , Roberto V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
121 Suarez Yeguas, Tanya ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
122 BUJAN RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR ABM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
123 DE LA TORRE PEREZ, PATRICIA V1F TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
124 Ballesteros Tolosana, Alberto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
125 SUÁREZ GARCÍA, MARTA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
126 Dioses Roldan, Jonathan ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
127 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
128 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
129 GONZALEZ ESPINOSA, JESUS JAVIER V2M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
130 VÁZQUEZ SUÁREZ, MARCOS ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
131 JIMÉNEZ NOGALES , PABLO V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
132 DÍAZ PRADO, ÁNGEL ABM TFC LLANERA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
133 NORNIELLA NIETO, ELOY ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
134 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
135 Menendez Rato, Sergio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
136 Prieto perez, Borja ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
137 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V3M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
138 LANDA BAGÜÉS, PABLO ABM TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
139 GIL ALVAREZ, JOSE IGNACIO ABM TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
140 PAYO HIDALGO, JUAN MANUEL V2M TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
141 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA JNF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
142 GRANDA JUAN, JOSÉ ELÍAS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
143 VARA FERNÁNDEZ, MIRIAM V1F TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
144 MARTIN VEGA, JUAN PABLO V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
145 ANDERSON CRYNS, EMMA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
146 alvarez mijares, Santiago ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
147 MONTES ALVAREZ, ROMINA ABF TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
148 RODRÍGUEZ - NAVIA OLIVA, INÉS ABF TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
149 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JAVIER V3M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
150 Reyes Noval, Fernando V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
151 Arce Rodriguez, Alejandro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
152 SUAREZ DIEZ, LAURA V1F CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
153 garcía piñeiroa, ruben V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
154 LOSADA PALACIOS, JESUS ABM ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
155 SUAREZ SUAREZ, LISARDO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
156 Garcia Mendez, Pablo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
157 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
158 GARCIA MARTIN, SANDRA ABF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
159 AMARO GARCÍA, LUIS MANUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
160 BUERES CELORIO, MERCHE V2F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
161 SILVA IGLESIAS, JORDÁN ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
162 LOPEZ RIVERA, IVAN ABM INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
163 CABALLERO GARCIA, PABLO SUB23M A.D. FOGAR Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
164 Calleja Alvarez, jose V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
165 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
166 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
167 Bernardo Suárez, Raúl V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
168 GARCIA ALVAREZ, IGNACIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
169 ABRIL RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
170 Iglesias Valdes, Jacob V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
171 BLAZQUEZ CURTO, JOSE JOAQUÍN ABM A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
172 FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, LUIS JOAQUÍN ABM TRIGIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
173 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
174 RIESTRA VALLE, ROBERTO SANTOS V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
175 ARGÜELLES VIÑA, FRANCISCO V1M @NOTEOXIDES Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
176 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, NICOLAS ABM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
177 BUENO MAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
178 VILLARES RAMOS, ROBERTO L. V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
179 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
180 RAIGOSO RIVAS, RUBEN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
181 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
182 Villalba Loredo, Alejandro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
183 Alvaré Luna, Manuel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
184 MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ, FAUSTINO GINÉS V3M EMC TRIATLON Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
185 TENREIRO ALVAREZ, BEATRIZ ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
186 LERA FERNÁNDEZ, HIGINIO-LODARIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Sprint / Supersprint
187 CERRO CASTRO, ADRIÁN CDM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
188 HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRA CDF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
189 SIERRA ALVAREZ, DANIELA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
190 LOPEZ VEGA, HECTOR CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
191 GIL NAVES, OLAYA CDF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
192 ALONSO-VEGA GONZÁLEZ, PAULA JVF CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
193 PRIETO ANTUÑA, VÍCTOR CDM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
194 BALBÍN SAN MIGUEL, CATALINA ABF TRIATLON GIJON Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
195 RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, NURIA CDF CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
196 JOVE VILLANUEVA, DIEGO CDM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
197 ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, ENOL CDM INDEPENDIENTE Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
198 CANO SUAREZ, ALVARO CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
199 SAN MARCOS REMESAL, NICOLAS JVM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
200 Coello Badallo, Jesús CDM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
201 Suárez Prada, Severino V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
202 Vázquez Porto, Enrique JNM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
203 DE LA CALLE OSORIO, CANDELA CDF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
204 DEL RÍO FERNÁNDEZ, GABRIEL JVM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
205 rivas cabana, marta CDF SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
206 GUERRA MANTECA, RUBÉN V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
207 Del Barrio Vázquez, Carlos V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
208 MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MATEO CDM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
209 Martínez Mier, Miguel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint
210 MARTÍNEZ GARCIA, RAFAEL V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón de Castrillón - Supersprint