Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
2 DÍAZ FANJUL, VANESA ABF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOLIMPIC
3 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
4 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
5 CARRIL FERNÁNDEZ-LADREDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER ABM CARMA BIKE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
6 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
7 FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ, JOSÉ LUIS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
8 SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
9 MUÑIZ GOMEZ, DANIEL V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón EOLIMPIC
10 VALDERAS RODRÍGUEZ, LETICIA TRINIDAD ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
11 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, BELÉN V1F CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
12 VÁZQUEZ SUÁREZ, MARCOS ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
13 PEREZ PLANCHART, POMPEYO V2M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
14 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
15 CUE LLANEZA, LUIS ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
16 PEREZ IGLESIAS, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
17 ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ, DAVID V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
18 VILLAVERDE PEREZ, MANUEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
19 CELA NOVOA, IVÁN V1M TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
20 CASTAÑON DE LA FUENTE, TOMAS LUIS V1M TRIDREAMS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
21 UBEDA GONZALEZ, JAVIER ABM CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOLIMPIC
22 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
23 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, ELÍAS ABM INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
24 ALVAREZ GONZALEZ, EDUARDO V2M CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
25 FERNÁNDEZ VIESCAS, IVÁN V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
26 CASTILLA MENÉNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ABM TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
27 ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO BORJA V1M TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
28 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL JOSE V3M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
29 ESCOBIO OVIES, PABLO MANUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
30 ALVAREZ FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
31 YAÑEZ TURRADO, JOSE MANUEL ABM TRIDREAMS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
32 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
33 GARCÍA ALONSO, GREGORIO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
34 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
35 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
36 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
37 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
38 ARNOTT FERNÁNDEZ-ARGÜELLES, FRANCISCO DE BORJA ABM INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
39 GARCIA ALVAREZ, IGNACIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
40 CENTENO SUAREZ, HUGO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
41 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, DANIEL ABM TRIGIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
42 SAEZ GARCIA, MARISOL V1F CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOLIMPIC
43 RIESTRA CUESTA, CESAR V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOLIMPIC
44 RODIL PATRICIO, JESÚS V1M CLUB ATLETICO OCLE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
45 DEL COUZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
46 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOLIMPIC
47 GARCIA MENDOZA, PABLO V1M EMC TRIATLON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
48 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
49 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ISRAEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
50 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón EOLIMPIC
51 BUENO LORENZO, MANUEL IGNACIO V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
52 CABAL DIEZ, MARCOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
53 FERNÁNDEZ SUTIL, ALEJANDRO SUB23M TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
54 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
55 CASTAÑO PIÑERA, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón EOLIMPIC
56 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
57 LÓPEZ VIEJO, JÉSSICA ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
58 SERRANO SECO, JOSE ANTONIO V2M TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
59 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
60 TENREIRO ALVAREZ, BEATRIZ ABF TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Triatlón EOLIMPIC
61 ALONSO GARCIA, DANIEL JNM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
62 LANZOS BARRIL, IVAN V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOLIMPIC
63 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V2F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOLIMPIC
64 BASARTE ALBERTOS, JAVIER V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
65 GARCIA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL V2M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
66 FERNÁNDEZ CUETO, ZAIRA SUB23F CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
67 FERNANDEZ FONSECA, ISIDRO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
68 JUANES MARTIN, PEDRO PABLO V1M TRIDREAMS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
69 FERNÁNDEZ VEGA, OSCAR JESÚS V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
70 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Triatlón EOLIMPIC
71 GRANDA JUAN, JOSÉ ELÍAS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOLIMPIC
72 ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ, MARCOS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
73 BOUZAS GARCÍA, ANGEL JESÚS V1M HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
74 SUARÉZ GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA V1F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
75 ESPESO INFANZON, MIGUEL V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
76 TRIGO ALBARRAN, ANDREA SUB23F A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
77 DÍAZ PRADO, ÁNGEL ABM TFC LLANERA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
78 ARIAS GARCIA, JACOBO V1M TRIDREAMS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
79 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
80 SUAREZ MURIAS, JOSE MANUEL V3M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
81 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JULIO ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
82 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
83 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
84 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
85 CRUZADO MARTIN, ERNESTO ABM CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón EOLIMPIC
86 GONZÁLEZ VILLAR, JUAN CARLOS V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
87 Álvarez González, Jose Manuel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
88 LOSADA PALACIOS, JESUS ABM ESCOLAS DEPORTIVAS LOURENZA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
89 García Menéndez, Manuel Ángel V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
90 REY VARELA, ISMAEL V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
91 Jiménez perez, Antonio ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
92 MARTINEZ MARTIN, ROI ABM TRI OURENSE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
93 BENEDICTO RIVAS, DIEGO SUB23M TRIATLON ARTEIXO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
94 ANTOLIN SUAREZ, JAVIER V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
95 MARTINEZ IGLESIAS, DAVID ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
96 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
97 COUJIL LORENZO, IVAN ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
98 LOSADA GARCIA, AITOR ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
99 Escauriaza Castellanos, Álvaro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
100 Valín Sández, Iago V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
101 MARTINEZ LOUREIRO, JOSE MANUEL V1M TRIATLON MURALLA DE LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
102 Díaz Fernández, Xabier V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
103 MOREIRA SILVA, IGNACIO ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
104 MENENDEZ NISTAL, JAVIER ABM CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
105 LOMBARDIA TOIRAN, FLAVIO V1M TRIATLON MURALLA DE LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
106 García Álvarez , Soraya V1F SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
107 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JOSE LUIS V1M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
108 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM HORIZONTE GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
109 GARCÍA SAAVEDRA, PABLO ABM OLID TRIATHLON TEAM UNIVEST-NUTRIFOLSA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
110 BLANCO SALAZAR, JULIO V2M A.D. TRIATLÓN AVILÉS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
111 XIQUES PARRILLA, NATIVIDAD ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
112 CELA NOVOA, LUIS V1M CLUB CICLISTA EO PILLABIKES TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
113 RODRIGUEZ CASTRILLON, ALFONSO V1M CUENCA DEL NAVIA TRIATLON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
114 LOPEZ ZUAZUA, PEDRO V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
115 PASTRANA CRUZ, MANUEL V3M MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
116 REGUERA LÓPEZ, ISAAC V1M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
117 ARRIBAS ROJO, PABLO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
118 LUCENA SEGOVIA, MARIO ABM C.D.E. TRIBOOST Triatlón EOLIMPIC
119 ALVAREZ BERBEL, LORENA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
120 LISTE FAYA, RODRIGO V1M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
121 VAZQUEZ SANTOS, MARIA JOSE ABF CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
122 García García , Samuel SUB23M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
123 GARCIA LUNA, RAMON EMILIO ABM HOTEL LOS MONTEROS TRIATLÓN MARBELLA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
124 Nuñez Corredoira, Gonzalo V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
125 VIEITEZ PORTO, ISMAEL ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
126 DOMINGUEZ SILVA, ANDRES V1M CLUB CERVECERIA O COTON NEGREIRA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
127 SOLIS POSE, IVAN ABM CLUB CERVECERIA O COTON NEGREIRA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
128 POZUELO PEREZ, MANUEL SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
129 YÁÑEZ COTO, DAVID ABM TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
130 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
131 VALDÉS GÓMEZ, JAVIER TOMÁS V2M INDEPENDIENTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
132 COSTA VAZQUEZ, RAFAEL V1M MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
133 OTERO LEDO, MARCOS V1M CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL Triatlón EOLIMPIC
134 GONZALEZ MONTERO, ALEJANDRO ABM MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
135 BELLO GARCIA, JUAN JOSE ABM CLUB CERVECERIA O COTON NEGREIRA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
136 GOLDENBERG VILAR, PABLO V1M SKYPI TEAM Triatlón EOLIMPIC
137 DE SANTIAGO LOPEZ, RUBEN V1M CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
138 ABRIL RODRÍGUEZ, ÁNGEL ABM PILOÑA.DEPORTE Triatlón EOLIMPIC
139 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID V1M SKYPI TEAM Triatlón EOLIMPIC
140 Fernández Rodríguez, José Julián V2M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
141 GIGIREY CANCELA, BREOGAN JOSE ABM CLUB TRIATLON COMPOSTELA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
142 Alvarez Argüello, Jorge V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
143 SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ, IGNACIO ABM SKYPI TEAM Triatlón EOLIMPIC
144 MEDARD , FACUNDO ISMAEL ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
145 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA JNF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Triatlón EOLIMPIC
146 SOUTO PRIETO, ANTONIO SUB23M A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
147 ALZAGA CRIADO, RAQUEL JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
148 CODESAL JUL, MARCOS ABM JEALSA TRIATLON BOIRO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
149 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
150 LUSQUIÑOS BALLESTEROS, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLON VAO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
151 GONZÁLEZ ALONSO, DAVID V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Triatlón EOLIMPIC
152 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, CARLOS DAVID V1M TRIATLON GIJON Triatlón EOLIMPIC
153 ALTUNA ELORZA, ALEJANDRO V3M ANTXINTXIKA DEBAGOIENA TRIATLOI TALDEA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
154 RODRIGUEZ BALIÑA, MARCOS V2M MONTE PENARUBIA RUNNING LUGO Triatlón EOLIMPIC
155 HERRERO AGUIRRE, PAULA ABF ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA Triatlón EOLIMPIC
156 ILLANES MATAS, PABLO ABM TRIDREAMS Triatlón EOLIMPIC
157 CREUS GUILLÉN, PAULA ABF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Triatlón EOLIMPIC