Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 HUERTA FERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
2 VÁZQUEZ SUÁREZ, MARCOS ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
3 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
4 MENENDEZ CORO, DAVID ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
5 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA JVF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
6 PEREZ PLANCHART, POMPEYO V2M CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
7 FERNÁNDEZ MENÉNDEZ, MARCOS ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
8 BUENO FARTO, JAIME JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
9 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, BELÉN V1F CLUB DE TRIATLÓN DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
10 SANCHEZ CASADO, ANTONIO V1M CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
11 VARGAS LÓPEZ, ALFREDO V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
12 ESCOBIO OVIES, PABLO MANUEL V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
13 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
14 VIEITEZ PORTO, ISMAEL ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
15 LOPEZ MEDINA, RAUL V1M TRIATLON GIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
16 DIAZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
17 SALINAS TUYA, ALEJANDRO V1M TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
18 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
19 SIERRA ALVAREZ, OMAR JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
20 PELIZ SOLANA, GUILLERMO ABM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
21 CALZON FERNANDEZ, OLIVERIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
22 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
23 AZA FERNANDEZ, LUIS V2M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
24 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cto Asturias Acuatlón
25 CALLES MARTINEZ, VICTOR V1F A.D TRIATLON AVILES Cto Asturias Acuatlón
26 CERRO CAMBERO, ALEJANDRO V1F CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
27 CASTILLA MENENDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO ABM TFC LLANERA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
28 ALVAREZ TORRAS, ALICIA V1F TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
29 DE LA RUBIA GOMEZ-MORAN, MARIA V2F AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
30 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
31 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
32 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
33 ARBESÚ RAMOS, MIGUEL ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
34 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ, MILENA ABF VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
35 EDROSA LOPEZ, ALBERTO ABM CASTRILLÓN TRIATLON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
36 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, DAVID V1M APTRI Cto Asturias Acuatlón
37 YÁÑEZ SOLÍS, CATALINA V1F TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
38 DE DIOS GARCIA, VANESSA V1F HORIZONTE GIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
39 ESCALERA DE LA RIVA, MARIO V1M TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
40 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, ADRIANA ABF TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
41 GARCIA PASTOR, ALVARO ABM TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
42 VALLE FERREIRO, ROQUE V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
43 BRAVO MAYORAL, PEDRO MIGUEL ABM INDEPENDIENTE Cto Asturias Acuatlón
44 GARCÍA PONTIGO, DAVID ABM HORIZONTE GIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
45 TRIGO ALBARRAN, ANDREA SUB23F A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
46 SAEZ GARCIA, MARISOL V1F CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Cto Asturias Acuatlón
47 ALVAREZ CANGA, LUCAS ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
48 JIMÉNEZ NOGALES , PABLO V1M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
49 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ISRAEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
50 LANDA BAGÜÉS, PABLO ABM TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
51 ALVAREZ IGLESIAS, MARTÍN JVM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
52 SUÁREZ GARCÍA, MARTA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
53 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN JNM TRIALTON ARTEIXO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
54 Fernández, Diego ABM CLUB DEPORTIVO HIGHPEAKS Cto Asturias Acuatlón
55 Diaz Garcia , Alvaro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
56 Suárez Fernández, Jose Maria V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
57 GARCÍA PEÑALOSA, RAQUEL ABF SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
58 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM TFC LLANERA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
59 BARROSO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Cto Asturias Acuatlón
60 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA V2F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cto Asturias Acuatlón
61 BENEDICTO RIVAS, DIEGO SUB23M TRIATLON ARTEIXO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
62 ANDERSON CRYNS, EMMA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cto Asturias Acuatlón
63 TARRIO MANGAS, BALBINA ABF TRIATLON ARTEIXO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
64 MONJE GARCIA, ALICIA ABF TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cto Asturias Acuatlón
65 JAVIER ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO OSEAS V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
66 Roza Pérez, Ricardo ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
67 DIAZ GONZÁLEZ, GREGORIO V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
68 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE Cto Asturias Acuatlón
69 ALZAGA KOPELIAS, CLAUDIA JVF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
70 Martínez Suárez, Aarón V1M SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
71 Martínez Tomás, Miguel Ángel ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
72 ALVAREZ BERBEL, LORENA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
73 OJANGUREN FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ABM TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Cto Asturias Acuatlón
74 ALONSO ALVAREZ, Alberto ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
75 DEL COZ DE LA LAMA, VICTOR ABM TEAM SPORT SPIRIT Cto Asturias Acuatlón
76 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN, EVA MARIA V1F HORIZONTE GIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
77 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
78 Rojas Rivera, Martín ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
79 CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA V1F A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
80 CASTAÑO VARELA, ISRAEL V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
81 LOSADA GARCIA, AITOR ABM TRIATLON ARTEIXO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
82 RUBIO PRIETO, LUCIA ABF A.D. TRI-PENTA TERRAS DE LUGO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
83 CASTAÑO PIÑERA, IVAN V1M TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Cto Asturias Acuatlón
84 TRIGO ALBARRAN, MARIO JVM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
85 VILLOTA GRACIA, PELAYO ABM VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
86 ARRIBAS ROJO, PABLO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Cto Asturias Acuatlón
87 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, BEATRIZ V1F TRIGIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
88 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA JNF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Cto Asturias Acuatlón
89 MARTINEZ RIVERA, GINES SUB23M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Cto Asturias Acuatlón
90 GARCIA MARTIN, SANDRA ABF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Cto Asturias Acuatlón
91 DUQUE MARQUÉS, ÁSTUR ENMANUEL SUB23M SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
92 GARCIA BUSTO, NEREA JNF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
93 VELASCO ROZADA, ALBERTO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
94 PIQUERO VILLAR, ALBERTO V1M CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Cto Asturias Acuatlón
95 MARTIN ALONSO, MIGUEL SUB23M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
96 MENÉNDEZ MAS, JAVIER V1M TFC LLANERA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
97 GARROTE ARCELUS, ALBERTO V2M INDEPENDIENTE Cto Asturias Acuatlón
98 MUÑOZ VEGA, JOSE V3M CLUB ATLETICO OCLE Cto Asturias Acuatlón
99 MATILLA BLANCO, EIDER ABF HORIZONTE GIJON Cto Asturias Acuatlón
100 GARCIA ALVAREZ, IGNACIO V1M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Cto Asturias Acuatlón
101 Alonso lopez, Adrian ABM SEGURO 1 DIA Cto Asturias Acuatlón
102 ESCUDERO BARRIOS, JUAN ANTONIO V2M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Cto Asturias Acuatlón