Nombre Categoria Club Prueba
1 DE LA MANO GIL, ANDREA JVF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
2 CABAÑEROS ROBLES, RAFAEL V2M VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
3 PEREZ TORO, ERIKA JVF A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
4 VALDERAS RODRÍGUEZ, LETICIA TRINIDAD ABF HORIZONTE GIJON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
5 APARICIO ROLDÁN, DANIEL V1M TFC LLANERA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
6 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, KEVIN ABM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
7 GARCIA CUESTA, JOSE JAVIER V1M TRIDREAMS CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
8 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL ABM TFC LLANERA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
9 MATILLA BLANCO, EIDER ABF HORIZONTE GIJON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
10 MESA VILLABRILLE, FRANCISCO JAVIER V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
11 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
12 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ISRAEL ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
13 DÍAZ PÉREZ, AURELIO V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
14 MUÑOZ DIAZ, MARTA ABF HORIZONTE GIJON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
15 TRIGO ALBARRAN, ANDREA SUB23F A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
16 TRIGO ALBARRAN, MARIO JVM A.D. NAUTICO DE NARON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
17 SIERRA ALVAREZ, OMAR JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
18 ANDRES MENENDEZ, JORGE LUIS V2M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
19 GARCÍA PÉREZ, RUBÉN SUB23M TFC LLANERA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
20 ALONSO-VEGA GONZÁLEZ, PAULA JVF CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
21 COTO FERNÁNDEZ, SUSANA V2F INDEPENDIENTE CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
22 CABALEIRO ALVAREZ, ADRIANA JVF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
23 GRANDA JUAN, JOSÉ ELÍAS V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
24 HEVIA MORENO, RAMÓN V1M CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
25 ANAYA CASTELLANO, MIGUEL ANGEL V2M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
26 SAN MARCOS REMESAL, NICOLAS JVM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
27 MENENDEZ GONZALEZ, MAXIMINO V2M CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
28 BUERES CELORIO, MERCHE V2F TRIATLÓN SANTANDER CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
29 RODRÍGUEZ VIRGILI, JOSÉ MARÍA ABM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
30 BUSTO SUAREZ, SERGIO V1M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
31 Sordo Cuervo, Javier JNM SEGURO 1 DIA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
32 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ, CANDELA SUB23F VETUSTA UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
33 GRANDA GUTIERREZ, PAULA JNF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
34 Rodríguez Gayo, Alejandro V1M SEGURO 1 DIA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
35 GJOKA ALVAREZ, MARTIN JVM TFC LLANERA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
36 SUÁREZ ALONSO, MARIO JVM CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
37 SUÁREZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO ABM CLUB MULTIDEPORTES OVIEDO - RK IGLESIAS CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
38 Mendez Suarez, JOSE IGNACIO V1M SEGURO 1 DIA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
39 ALZAGA KOPELIAS, CLAUDIA JVF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
40 LLAMEDO VIÑA, ROBERTO V3M CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
41 Gjoka, Neritan V1M SEGURO 1 DIA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
42 MATEOS ASENSIO, CARLOS JNM TFC LLANERA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
43 MATEOS ASENSIO, CARLOS JNM TFC LLANERA CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
44 URÍA PADILLA, GUSTAVO V1M TRIATLON GIJON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
45 PERUYERO DÍAZ, FELIPE V1M PILOÑA.DEPORTE CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
46 GARCÍA DIAZ, CARLOS V1M TRIATLON GIJON CTO ASTURIAS DUATLON CROS
47 JOVE VILLANUEVA, DIEGO CDM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
48 PRIETO ANTUÑA, VÍCTOR CDM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
49 RODRÍGUEZ GUTIÉRREZ, NURIA CDF CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
50 Fernández Coya, Guzmán IFM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
51 RIO DEL SOL, CARLA IFF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
52 LOPEZ VEGA, HECTOR CDM CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
53 NAVES FRANCESENA, JAVIER IFM CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
54 MORALES SANCHEZ, LAURA IFF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
55 ALZAGA KOPELIAS, ALEJANDRA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
56 MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MATEO CDM CENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO TRIATLÓN Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
57 COELLO BADALLO, JESUS CDM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
58 ARTÍMEZ AZCÁRATE, JIMENA CDF CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
59 Jiménez suberviola, MATEO IFM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
60 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, JIMENA CDF CLUB TRIATLÓN ACADEMIA CIVIL-CNSO Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
61 GIL NAVES, OLAYA CDF CLUB TRIATLON OVIEDO Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
62 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, NOA IFF .ESCUELA NATACION CORVERA Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
63 Gonzalez Lopez, Alvaro CDM SEGURO 1 DIA Duatlón Cros Navidad - INF y CDT
64 JOVE VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL AVM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
65 Domínguez Alonso, Hugo PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
66 Domínguez Alonso, Daniela BNF SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
67 Pareja Gordaliza, Mael AVM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
68 García Fidalgo, Laura AVF SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
69 Lago Martinez, Jaime BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
70 Ferreira Martínez, Eduardo BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
71 Fueyo Elguezábal, Andrés BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
72 Fueyo Elguezábal, Óscar PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
73 ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
74 González García , Miguel AVM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
75 González García , Martín BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
76 BURON FERREIRO , MIGUEL BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
77 RICO PEREZ DEL RIO, DARIO BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
78 SUÁREZ ALONSO, ROQUE AVM CLUB TRIATLON LUGONES PROMOCIÓN MENORES
79 Mendi ovide, Mikel AVM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
80 Mendi ovide, Asier BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
81 Gutiérrez González, Pelayo AVM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
82 Gutiérrez González, Elena BNF SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
83 Cabal Iglesias, Carmen BNF SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
84 Cabal Iglesias, Diego BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
85 Mikhov Rojas, Alex PRBM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
86 Alzaga Kopelias, Luis BNM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
87 Alzaga Kopelias, Teresa AVF SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES
88 FERNANDEZ ALONSO, LEON AVM SEGURO 1 DIA PROMOCIÓN MENORES